Verein 30066
TV 1848 Gimbsheim Rheinhessen
Mannschaft
TV 1848 Gimbsheim, Herren 50 1 SG
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 024
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Gimbsheim/Eich 1 | 4 | 0:8 | 8:28 | 16:58 | 176:379 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.6.2022 13:30 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 | SG Gimbsheim/Eich 1 | 6:3 | 12:6 | 83:60 | anzeigen |
Sa, 25.6.2022 13:30 | TC Sprendlingen 1 | SG Gimbsheim/Eich 1 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:20 | anzeigen |
Sa, 2.7.2022 13:30 | SG Gimbsheim/Eich 1 | Mombacher TV 1861 1 | 2:7 | 4:15 | 43:96 | anzeigen |
Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 | SG Gimbsheim/Eich 1 | TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 | 3:6 | 6:13 | 53:92 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14.4 | Helmut Grammel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK15.6 | Uwe Kalthoff | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK16.6 | Dietmar Steckel | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
4 | LK19.4 | Ralf Schmitt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK22 | Ernst Zeuner | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | |
6 | LK23.4 | Conny Baum | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK23.9 | Reiner Krebs | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |
8 | LK23 | Michael Schug | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | |
9 | LK23.9 | Michael Prokopp | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | |
10 | LK22.4 | Dirk Kleinkauf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23.6 | Horst Deichmann | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | |
12 | LK23.4 | Peter Köcke | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
13 | LK23.2 | José Manuel Garcia | ESP | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
14 | LK22.6 | Christian Bender | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
15 | LK23.2 | Klaus Pfeiffer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23.9 | Christopher Kunzer | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |
17 | LK23.4 | Rüdiger Sauerwein | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |
18 | LK23.4 | Wolfgang Faß | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23.8 | Matthias Schlosser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK23.4 | Reiner Deibert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23.8 | Reimund Schmitt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23.4 | Edwin Schmitt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |