So, 7.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
1:5 |
2:10 |
41:68 |
anzeigen |
So, 7.5.2023 14:00 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
5:1 |
10:4 |
64:41 |
anzeigen |
So, 7.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:13 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 12:00 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
61:32 |
anzeigen |
So, 14.5.2023 14:00 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
41:76 |
anzeigen |
So, 14.5.2023 14:00 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
29:71 |
anzeigen |
So, 14.5.2023 14:00 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:16 |
anzeigen |
So, 14.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
5:1 |
10:3 |
64:37 |
anzeigen |
So, 21.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
1:5 |
3:11 |
26:70 |
anzeigen |
So, 21.5.2023 14:00 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
4:2 |
8:6 |
54:57 |
anzeigen |
So, 21.5.2023 14:00 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
2:4 |
4:8 |
46:61 |
anzeigen |
So, 21.5.2023 14:00 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
4:2 |
10:4 |
64:40 |
anzeigen |
So, 18.6.2023 14:00 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
1:5 |
2:10 |
29:62 |
anzeigen |
So, 18.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
3:3 |
6:8 |
35:55 |
anzeigen |
So, 18.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
49:50 |
anzeigen |
So, 18.6.2023 14:00 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
60:43 |
anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 14:00 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
3:3 |
8:6 |
60:56 |
anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
2:4 |
4:9 |
58:70 |
anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 14:00 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
64:27 |
anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
3:3 |
9:7 |
58:48 |
anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 14:00 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
59:46 |
anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 14:00 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
3:3 |
7:6 |
51:47 |
anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
0:6 |
2:12 |
37:71 |
anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
1:5 |
4:10 |
42:61 |
anzeigen |
So, 9.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
2:4 |
5:9 |
36:56 |
anzeigen |
So, 9.7.2023 14:00 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
3:3 |
6:6 |
50:51 |
anzeigen |
So, 9.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
TC Boehringer Ingelheim 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
66:39 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 11:00 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
3:3 |
8:7 |
64:58 |
anzeigen |