Mo, 3.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 169 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn/Neroth 1 |
TC Weibern 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 250 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TV Trierweiler 1 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
TC Longkamp 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
anzeigen |
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
TC Trier 4 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 071 |
BSC Kerpen 1 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 10.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 169 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn/Neroth 1 |
SG Prüm/Bitburg/Gerolstein 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 250 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
SG Salmtal/Sehlem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
SG Dudeldorf/Neidenbach 1 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC Altrich 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 071 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
TVGG Igel 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
TC Konz 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 071 |
SG Könen/Tawern 1 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 24.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 169 |
TuWi Adenau 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn/Neroth 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 250 |
SV Föhren 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
DJK Kruft / Kretz 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
SV Fortuna Fell 1 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
TC RW Bombogen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 071 |
SG Wissmannsdorf/Dudeldorf 1 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 1.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 169 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn/Neroth 1 |
SV Föhren 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 250 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
TV Hetzerath 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TuS Kettig 1 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
TC Waldrach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC Bitburg 1 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 071 |
SV Lüxem 1 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|