Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TV Kastellaun 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
SG Laudert/Kisselbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TG Simmern 2 |
SG Windesheim/Gutenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TG Simmern 1 |
TuS Kirschweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 081 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
SV Kisselbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
TV Vollmersbach 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Verbandsliga Gr. 008 |
SG TG/SP Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TG Simmern 2 |
TC Kirchberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
SG Roden/Wallerfangen 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtersh./Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 183 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TC Emmelshausen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
TV Vollmersbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
TC Kirn 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Verbandsliga Gr. 008 |
VfL Kirchen 1 |
SG TG/SP Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Rheinböllen 1 |
TG Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Kirchberg 1 |
TG Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 081 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TC Laudert 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
TC Kirn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Verbandsliga Gr. 008 |
SG TG/SP Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TuS Kirschweiler 1 |
TG Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TG Simmern 1 |
TC Rheinböllen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 081 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TC GW Bad Salzig 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
TC Winterbach 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Altenkirchen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 183 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
TV Kastellaun 2 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG Laudert/Kisselbach 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Verbandsliga Gr. 008 |
TC Kirrweiler 1 |
SG TG/SP Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Weinsheim 1 |
TG Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
SG Windesheim/Gutenberg 1 |
TG Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 081 |
TC Rhaunen 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC RL Lahnstein 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 183 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TV Kastellaun 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 206 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Verbandsliga Gr. 008 |
SG TG/SP Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
Rh.-W. Neuwied/KO-Wallersh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TG Simmern 1 |
TC Weinsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 081 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 Oberliga Gr. 004 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|