Sa, 13.7.2024 10:00 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 143 |
TC Freinsheim 1 |
SG Lambsheim/Flomersheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 3.5.2024) |
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Mutterstadt 2 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 140 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 143 |
Park TC Ludwigshafen 1 |
SG Lambsheim/Flomersheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 155 |
TC Freinsheim 1 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Blau Weiss Zellertal 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 140 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 143 |
TK Altrip 1 |
SG Lambsheim/Flomersheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
Park TC Ludwigshafen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 155 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
TC Wachenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
SV 1914 Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Lambsheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 2 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 3 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 155 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC 1985 Göllheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Hassloch 1 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
SC TA Ludwigshafen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 140 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 143 |
SG Lambsheim/Flomersheim 2 |
TC Ludwigshain Weisenheim a.S. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Forst 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
TC Mutterstadt 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 140 |
SG Limburgerhof/Waldsee 1 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 143 |
SG Lambsheim/Flomersheim 2 |
Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 155 |
TC Hassloch 1 |
SG TC Lambsheim/Flomersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Meckenheim 1 |
TC Lambsheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren A-Klasse Gr. 002 |
TC Althornbach 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
SG Mühlwoog Otterberg/Otterbach 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|