Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Gensingen 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Pfrimmpark-Arena |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 052 |
SG TV 1846 Alzey/TC 1988 Jugenheim 2 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC 1988 Jugenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 009 |
SG Stadecken/Hahnheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSV Schott Mainz 1 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Sv Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Lörzweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SG TC Gensingen /TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 3 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSC Saulheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 052 |
TSC Mainz 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TV 1846 Alzey |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 009 |
SG Stadecken/Hahnheim 1 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC 1988 Jugenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 052 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TV Grün-Weiß Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 052 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSC Saulheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 009 |
SG Stadecken/Hahnheim 1 |
SG TVL/SVW 1 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TSG Schwabenheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSC Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSG Schwabenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Gensingen 3 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 009 |
SG Pfedd./Monsh 1 |
SG Stadecken/Hahnheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 039 |
TC 1978 Badenheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 081 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Eimsheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 052 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Gonsbachmühle 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 009 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
SG Stadecken/Hahnheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Wöllstein 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|