Verein 12538
TC Siershahn Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RLSW
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,9 | Peter Musiol (1946) | 14650055 | |
2 MF | LK 10,9 | Dietmar Stern (1946) | 14600245 | |
3 | LK 15,0 | Rainer Neubauer (1947) | 14711380 | |
4 | LK 16,6 | Georg Wallner (1949) | 14912690 | |
5 | LK 18,1 | Edmund Colausich (1947) | 14705375 | |
6 | LK 18,9 | Bernd Müller (1946) | 14650052 | |
7 | LK 19,1 | Wilfried Wagner (1945) | 14501472 | |
8 | LK 20,9 | Dietmar Ferger (1947) | 14751287 |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,2 | Daniela Griesar-Andres (1969) | 26900115 | |
2 | LK 17,2 | Nicole Hartenfels (1970) | 27002462 | |
3 | LK 17,4 | Agnes Völkel (1978) | 27851596 | |
4 | LK 17,9 | Aliyah Kaiser (2006) | 20661292 | |
5 MF | LK 19,0 | Lea Schenkelberg (1995) | 29508590 | |
6 | LK 19,9 | Carmen Sassani (1992) | 29253549 | ITA |
7 | LK 20,8 | Beatrix Schneider (1973) | 27301660 | |
8 | LK 21,4 | Letizia Pfeiffer (2005) | 20552937 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Katerina Neuenburg (1982) | 28251682 | |
10 | LK 22,5 | Tanja Witzel (1975) | 27552900 | |
11 | LK 22,8 | Stefanie Kaiser (1977) | 27751651 | |
12 | LK 23,7 | Stefanie Graef (1977) | 27752571 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Svenja Rother (2008) | 20812510 | |
14 | LK 23,9 | Alina Ruster (2007) | 20760779 | |
15 | LK 22,9 | Melanie Göth (1989) | 28952902 | |
16 | LK 24,3 | Lara Bauerdick (2009) | 20963905 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Olga Bauerdick (1982) | 28253262 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Annette Breser (1985) | 28553162 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Victoria Paul (2006) | 20661208 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Isabelle Ramroth (1995) | 29556535 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Victoria Kamm (1988) | 28892643 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,4 | Mike Witzel (1971) | 17162242 | |
2 | LK 14,5 | Jan-Paul Van Essen (1968) | 16801240 | NED |
3 | LK 14,8 | Patrik Jösch (1970) | 17004163 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Hans Dieter Schmitt (1940) | 14050236 | |
5 | LK 17,4 | Thomas Franz (1974) | 17453974 | |
6 | LK 18,8 | Mike Jender (1975) | 17554523 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Mario Parbel (1978) | 17854429 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Danny Schmidt (1975) | 17556132 | |
9 | LK 21,5 | Fabian Decker (1980) | 18065928 | |
10 | LK 22,3 | Gunnar Kreft (1968) | 16856566 | |
11 | LK 22,0 | Martin Sagstetter (1970) | 17055183 | |
12 | LK 21,8 | Michael Klein (1967) | 16755182 | |
13 | LK 23,0 | Niko Kaiser (1973) | 17354007 | |
14 MF | LK 23,7 | Thomas Paul (1970) | 17054489 | |
15 MF | LK 21,3 | Björn Hommrich (1979) | 17953940 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Steven Franz (1980) | 18064731 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Martin Still (1977) | 17756979 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 13,5 | Norbert Geldner (1956) | 15651326 | |
2 | LK 15,2 | Kurt Tönges (1951) | 15105995 | |
3 | LK 21,6 | Antonio Marucci (1957) | 15711720 | ITA |
4 | LK 21,7 | Klaus Blaum (1953) | 15305233 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Peter Roos (1955) | 15505407 | |
6 | LK 22,3 | Hans-Peter Hünermann (1954) | 15405304 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Thomas Endlein (1954) | 15405238 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,9 | Peter Musiol (1946) | 14650055 | |
2 | LK 10,9 | Dietmar Stern (1946) | 14600245 | |
3 | LK 15,0 | Rainer Neubauer (1947) | 14711380 | |
4 | LK 16,6 | Georg Wallner (1949) | 14912690 | |
5 | LK 18,1 | Edmund Colausich (1947) | 14705375 | |
6 | LK 18,9 | Bernd Müller (1946) | 14650052 | |
7 | LK 19,1 | Wilfried Wagner (1945) | 14501472 | |
8 MF | LK 20,9 | Dietmar Ferger (1947) | 14751287 | |
9 | LK 21,0 | Herbert Rohland (1941) | 14105265 | |
10 | LK 21,6 | Heiner Häcker (1943) | 14351298 | |
11 | LK 23,3 | Herrmann Franz (1948) | 14805696 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Dieter Grahn (1941) | 14105145 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Karl-Heinz Fischer (1942) | 14204637 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Manfred Quirmbach (1941) | 14105253 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,2 | Daniela Griesar-Andres (1969) | 26900115 | |
2 | LK 17,2 | Nicole Hartenfels (1970) | 27002462 | |
3 | LK 17,4 | Agnes Völkel (1978) | 27851596 | |
4 | LK 20,8 | Beatrix Schneider (1973) | 27301660 | |
5 | LK 20,0 | Katharina Jasper (1966) | 26603503 | |
6 | LK 22,5 | Kerstin Schmitter (1967) | 26750882 | |
7 | LK 22,2 | Katerina Neuenburg (1982) | 28251682 | |
8 | LK 22,5 | Tanja Witzel (1975) | 27552900 | |
9 MF | LK 22,8 | Stefanie Kaiser (1977) | 27751651 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Zeljka Seltmann (1968) | 26852572 | |
11 | LK 23,7 | Stefanie Graef (1977) | 27752571 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Olga Bauerdick (1982) | 28253262 | |
13 | LK 24,4 | Yvonne Jender (1983) | 28353179 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Sandra Parbel (1976) | 27654461 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,2 | Linus Müller (2008) | 10825585 | |
2 MF | LK 19,6 | Max Witzel (2007) | 10766663 | |
3 | LK 24,9 | Noah Franz (2006) | 10671892 | |
4 | LK 21,5 | Felix Meurer (2009) | 10914501 | |
5 | LK 23,1 | Dennis Püschel (2008) | 10840493 | |
6 | LK 24,9 | Jacob Franz (2008) | 10842079 | |
7 | LK 22,0 | Leon Mai (2006) | 10659963 | |
8 MF | LK 24,8 | Maximilian Paul (2008) | 10838368 | |
9 | LK 23,4 | Stefan Eidt (2007) | 10769571 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Denny Lenz (2008) | 10843198 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Schäfer (2007) | 10772857 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Lennart Lantzberg (2008) | 10838573 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Leonard Merten (2008) | 10843538 | |
14 | LK 23,4 | Linus Witzel (2011) | 11157730 | |
15 | LK 22,8 | Elias Kaiser (2010) | 11094071 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,6 | Lina Born (2007) | 20752323 | |
2 MF | LK 16,0 | Finya Müller (2006) | 20661281 | |
3 | LK 17,9 | Aliyah Kaiser (2006) | 20661292 | |
4 | LK 23,8 | Svenja Rother (2008) | 20812510 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Alina Ruster (2007) | 20760779 | |
6 MF | LK 24,3 | Lara Bauerdick (2009) | 20963905 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Paula Müller (2008) | 20807398 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Jana Keim (2006) | 20658645 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Felicia Di Maio (2009) | 20965418 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Lina Fasel (2008) | 20816741 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Laura Di Stefano (2008) | 20816742 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Suraya Jolie Erguezel (2009) | 20954952 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Nela Schlemmer (2006) | 20663890 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Mathea Fuchs (2007) | 20760727 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Janica Buchstäber (2006) | 20663846 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Amelie Fuchs (2007) | 20760750 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Sina Kämpflein (2006) | 20665441 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,6 | Lukas Schlotmann (2009) | 10917383 | |
2 | LK 21,5 | Felix Meurer (2009) | 10914501 | |
3 | LK 23,4 | Linus Witzel (2011) | 11157730 | |
4 | LK 22,8 | Elias Kaiser (2010) | 11094071 | |
5 | LK 24,6 | Magnus Weimbs (2010) | 11093141 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Ben Hommrich (2011) | 11159150 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Joshua James Rapson (2012) | 11204512 | |
8 MF | LK 25,0 | Henri Kreitz (2011) | 11157742 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Henry Spieler (2010) | 11096046 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Finn Druck (2011) | 11157738 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Yunus Kesgin (2010) | 11000589 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Erik Laux (2011) | 11157611 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Marc Still (2011) | 11167896 | |
14 | LK 24,5 | Louis Gowik (2011) | 11157681 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Carl-Louis Ferdinand (2011) | 11157632 | |
16 | LK 24,5 | Justus Parbel (2012) | 11213897 | |
17 | LK 24,1 | Tim Ehses (2012) | 11213872 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Ben Ehses (2012) | 11213910 | |
19 MF | LK 24,5 | Benjamin Ulrich (2012) | 11213857 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Conrad Zühlke (2011) | 11159141 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Rafael Dudek (2012) | 11205877 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Traub (2012) | 11204461 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Louis Janke (2011) | 11163102 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Xanten Schettler (2011) | 11163076 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Michel Heinen (2012) | 11205910 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Leo Pabst (2012) | 11204413 |