Verein 12605
TC Gerolstein Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 22,5 | Björn Thömmes (1989) | 18999337 | |
2 | LK 22,9 | Detlef Zengerling (1961) | 16162465 | |
3 | LK 23,6 | Frank Steil (1969) | 16995050 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Thomas Gruen (1962) | 16253411 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Marcel Winkels (1982) | 18256337 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Fabrice Henschel (1983) | 18355867 | |
7 | LK 20,9 | Till Treitges (2008) | 10830951 | |
8 | LK 21,1 | Jakob Sewina (2007) | 10764249 | |
9 | LK 22,4 | Falk Heuner (2008) | 10835250 | |
10 | LK 23,7 | Lukas Braden (2005) | 10559613 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Didier Agneessens (2007) | 10766652 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Klever (1972) | 17281416 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Christoph Mertes (1987) | 18755667 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Stephan Gerhardy (1989) | 18999740 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,0 | Nina Morenhoven (1990) | 29007877 | |
2 | LK 15,5 | Eva Mertes (1979) | 27901089 | |
3 | LK 16,3 | Sarah Klever (2006) | 20653294 | |
4 | LK 16,7 | Monika Reicherts (1984) | 28402442 | |
5 MF | LK 17,5 | Stavroula Ikonomou (1992) | 29208385 | GRE |
6 | LK 19,2 | Nane Barger (1990) | 29007778 | |
7 | LK 21,3 | Raphaela Weber (1987) | 28703609 | |
8 | LK 22,4 | Carolin Braun (1990) | 29007788 | |
9 | LK 23,0 | Jeanette Ternes (1979) | 27953719 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Carolina Holbach (2001) | 20158174 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Jette Walla (2009) | 20965290 | |
12 | LK 23,3 | Annette Füser (1964) | 26453344 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Hedwig Annega (1966) | 26653747 | NED |
14 | LK 25,0 | Selin Müller (2005) | 20562682 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Anna Merkes (1995) | 29557093 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Claudia Finnemann (1985) | 28553448 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Anna Wirtz (1997) | 29759530 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Raphaela Morandini (1958) | 25803046 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Anke Sodermanns-Walla (1974) | 27454336 | |
20 | LK 23,8 | Gudrun Will (1958) | 25803118 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Julia Andrienko (2002) | 20259142 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Anna Gross (1978) | 27853932 | |
23 | LK 24,6 | Laura Brück (1988) | 28892488 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Hanna Bungartz (1996) | 29658850 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Anna Sonntag (1986) | 28653180 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,5 | Bernd May (1959) | 15904985 | |
2 | LK 19,1 | Norbert Schneider (1957) | 15705156 | |
3 | LK 19,8 | Wilfried Mertes (1956) | 15605232 | |
4 | LK 21,4 | Heinz Käb (1955) | 15505278 | |
5 | LK 21,5 | Arnold Zimmer (1956) | 15605382 | |
6 | LK 22,9 | Detlef Zengerling (1961) | 16162465 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Thomas Gruen (1962) | 16253411 | |
8 | LK 24,7 | Hans Hermann Grewe (1959) | 15952882 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Arno Füser (1962) | 16205694 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Lorse (1957) | 15752697 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Norbert Will (1955) | 15505501 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,5 | Bernd May (1959) | 15904985 | |
2 | LK 10,3 | Reiner Redwanz (1950) | 15002379 | |
3 | LK 19,1 | Norbert Schneider (1957) | 15705156 | |
4 | LK 19,2 | Theo Berg (1954) | 15405190 | |
5 MF | LK 19,8 | Wilfried Mertes (1956) | 15605232 | |
6 | LK 21,2 | Heinz-Josef Hockelmann (1954) | 15405291 | |
7 | LK 21,4 | Heinz Käb (1955) | 15505278 | |
8 | LK 21,5 | Arnold Zimmer (1956) | 15605382 | |
9 | LK 22,8 | Ewald Felten (1948) | 14805680 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Wolfgang Schend (1952) | 15205830 | |
11 | LK 24,7 | Hans Hermann Grewe (1959) | 15952882 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Jochen Thomas (1949) | 14906340 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Hans Reinhard Wagner (1954) | 15405519 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Dreimueller (1944) | 14405330 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Lorse (1957) | 15752697 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Norbert Will (1955) | 15505501 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,0 | Nina Morenhoven (1990) | 29007877 | |
2 | LK 15,5 | Eva Mertes (1979) | 27901089 | |
3 MF | LK 16,7 | Monika Reicherts (1984) | 28402442 | |
4 | LK 17,5 | Stavroula Ikonomou (1992) | 29208385 | GRE |
5 | LK 19,2 | Nane Barger (1990) | 29007778 | |
6 | LK 21,3 | Raphaela Weber (1987) | 28703609 | |
7 | LK 22,4 | Carolin Braun (1990) | 29007788 | |
8 | LK 23,0 | Jeanette Ternes (1979) | 27953719 | |
9 | LK 23,3 | Annette Füser (1964) | 26453344 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Hedwig Annega (1966) | 26653747 | NED |
11 | LK 24,0 | Claudia Finnemann (1985) | 28553448 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Raphaela Morandini (1958) | 25803046 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Anke Sodermanns-Walla (1974) | 27454336 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Gudrun Will (1958) | 25803118 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Anna Gross (1978) | 27853932 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Laura Brück (1988) | 28892488 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Anna Sonntag (1986) | 28653180 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 20,9 | Till Treitges (2008) | 10830951 | |
2 | LK 21,1 | Jakob Sewina (2007) | 10764249 | |
3 | LK 22,4 | Falk Heuner (2008) | 10835250 | |
4 MF | LK 22,5 | Paul Doppelfeld (2008) | 10837334 | |
5 | LK 23,8 | Klimis Papadopoulos (2007) | 10771405 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Didier Agneessens (2007) | 10766652 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Jonah Heintz (2008) | 10841318 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Leon Hanebrink (2008) | 10843555 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Paul Eimer (2008) | 10841313 | |
10 | LK 23,4 | Nick Raetz (2008) | 10838328 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Bastian Nelles (2008) | 10841307 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leno Heckmanns (2014) | 11401048 | ||
2 | LK 23,8 | Philipp Mertes (2012) | 11210440 | |
3 | LK 24,3 | Noa May (2011) | 11163094 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Schulz (2009) | 10914223 | |
5 MF | LK 25,0 | Jakob Brauns (2010) | 11094600 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Till Oehms (2009) | 11601082 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Fabrice Igelmund (2010) | 11095070 | |
8 | Anton Mertes (2014) | 11408142 | ||
9 | LK 25,0 | Luis Spoo (2012) | 11210439 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leno Heckmanns (2014) | 11401048 | ||
2 MF | LK 23,8 | Philipp Mertes (2012) | 11210440 | |
3 | Anton Mertes (2014) | 11408142 | ||
4 | LK 25,0 | Felicia Railean (2012) | 21208995 | |
5 | LK 24,3 | Jonathan Etteldorf (2012) | 11213490 | |
6 MF | LK 25,0 | Louis Trierscheid (2012) | 11213900 | |
7 | LK 24,6 | Henry Simonis (2012) | 11213942 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Georgia Papadopulus (2012) | 21209026 | |
9 | Mats Schaefer (2014) | 11411984 | ||
10 | Moritz Holbach (2014) | 11408228 | ||
11 MF | LK 24,9 | Eva Doppelfeld (2012) | 21208994 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Luis Spoo (2012) | 11210439 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Bella Bernardy (2012) | 21209016 | |
14 | LK 24,5 | Franziska Ewinger (2012) | 21206488 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Rebeka Heintz (2012) | 21210904 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Marie Hanebrink (2012) | 21210892 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Louis Keller (2013) | 11314196 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Sophia Caspers (2012) | 21208987 | |
19 | Anni Walla (2015) | 21503298 | ||
20 | LK 24,0 | Emil Simonis (2013) | 11314221 | |
21 | LK 24,4 | Jana Mauer (2013) | 21307293 | |
22 | LK 24,4 | Romy Schäfer (2013) | 21307221 | |
23 | Merle Bernardy (2014) | 21408288 | ||
24 | LK 24,0 | Nic Cremer (2013) | 11314220 | |
25 | Moritz Mauer (2014) | 11408250 | ||
26 | Noah Groß (2015) | 11509179 | ||
27 | Lotta Mauer (2014) | 21408102 | ||
28 | Robert Zens (2015) | 11509103 | ||
29 | Maja Schneider (2014) | 21408136 | ||
30 | Leni Blum (2014) | 21408115 | ||
31 | Megan Mauer (2015) | 21505964 | ||
32 | Samuel Senft (2014) | 11412044 | ||
33 | Lilli Himmels (2015) | 21505878 | ||
34 | Jona Jung (2015) | 11509134 | ||
35 | Paulus Caspers (2015) | 11509133 | ||
36 | Tom Cremer (2015) | 11509248 | ||
37 | Elvine Baumgärtner (2015) | 21505877 | ||
38 | David Geiser (2016) | 11605658 |