Verein 14010
TC Hackenheim Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,3 | Daniel Zielinski (1994) | 19411744 | |
2 | LK 18,7 | Nico Frieß (2001) | 10106327 | |
3 | LK 20,8 | Timo Kroll (1997) | 19756030 | |
4 | LK 21,8 | Luca Kroll (1997) | 19756029 | |
5 | LK 21,8 | Eric Zielinski (1997) | 19711136 | |
6 | LK 21,2 | Fabian Lucas Zander (2001) | 10159873 | |
7 | LK 22,8 | Fabian Wlodarczyk (2003) | 10356103 | |
8 | LK 21,0 | Florian Imig (1987) | 18753079 | |
9 | LK 23,8 | Jonas Lamb (1999) | 19963534 | |
10 | LK 23,9 | Daniel Baumgärtner (1976) | 17651461 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Armin Zielinski (1964) | 16405633 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Matthias Lamb (2002) | 10204455 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Alexander Maus (2002) | 10204485 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Stefan Messer (1986) | 18655823 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Marco Enders (1988) | 18890284 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Alexander Petry (2000) | 10007923 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Simon Thomas Rabold (2000) | 10065947 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,6 | Paula Schiller (1989) | 28951916 | |
2 | LK 17,4 | Stefanie Bensch (1990) | 29053494 | |
3 | LK 18,8 | Nadine Stephan (1982) | 28250392 | |
4 | LK 22,4 | Carolin Heyda (1985) | 28501997 | |
5 | LK 20,8 | Christine Langer (1976) | 27601611 | |
6 | LK 22,9 | Annika Enders (1990) | 29007799 | |
7 | LK 22,5 | Viktoria Stöbe (1982) | 28202210 | |
8 MF | LK 20,5 | Sarah Stöppler (2006) | 20658779 | |
9 | LK 21,1 | Laura Domann (2005) | 20559287 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Hanna Schroeder (2006) | 20652481 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Carola Greiner (1968) | 26853948 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Gabi Enders (1962) | 26203177 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Teona Karkusashvili (1988) | 28892064 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Clara Walter (1989) | 28953988 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Christina Fürstenfeld (1960) | 26051977 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Dorothee Zundel (1961) | 26103194 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Heide Weider (1945) | 24501902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,4 | Johannes Zander (1963) | 16300401 | |
2 | LK 13,0 | Thomas Ehle (1965) | 16550356 | |
3 | LK 13,4 | Jens Monath (1963) | 16305342 | |
4 MF | LK 17,5 | Sascha Keßler (1972) | 17203674 | |
5 | LK 18,7 | Ken Avenmarg (1978) | 17854108 | |
6 | LK 21,0 | Florian Imig (1987) | 18753079 | |
7 | LK 21,4 | Marcus Idel (1963) | 16305290 | |
8 | LK 22,4 | Thorsten Geiss (1975) | 17503139 | |
9 | LK 23,2 | Sascha Kiszelis (1972) | 17203679 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Alexander Born (1985) | 18552815 | |
11 | LK 23,0 | Jörg Herrmann (1964) | 16405442 | |
12 | LK 23,9 | Daniel Baumgärtner (1976) | 17651461 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Andreas Westhöfer (1987) | 18705000 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Thorsten Hamann (1971) | 17104073 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Etienne Schubert (1990) | 19075417 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Marco Enders (1988) | 18890284 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Henning Zeumer (1959) | 15905143 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,8 | Christian Böhm (1964) | 16401452 | |
2 | LK 14,7 | Rainer Jung (1956) | 15651841 | |
3 | LK 15,9 | Michael Schilz (1973) | 17351589 | |
4 | LK 17,3 | Rainer Schug (1962) | 16205397 | |
5 | LK 17,5 | Sascha Keßler (1972) | 17203674 | |
6 | LK 17,6 | Thomas Schroeder (1965) | 16505447 | |
7 | LK 17,7 | Michael Berg (1966) | 16605240 | |
8 | LK 18,1 | Ralf Tretbar (1971) | 17104195 | |
9 | LK 21,4 | Marcus Idel (1963) | 16305290 | |
10 | LK 23,2 | Sascha Kiszelis (1972) | 17203679 | |
11 MF | LK 23,0 | Jörg Herrmann (1964) | 16405442 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Volker Wiedenhoeft (1969) | 16904830 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Peter Schlaad (1966) | 16605420 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Günter Kaczwarzyk (1957) | 15705032 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Peter Wilkesmann (1962) | 16205452 | |
16 | LK 22,5 | Udo Krause (1956) | 15605198 | |
17 | LK 21,0 | Norbert Preiss (1955) | 15505389 | |
18 | LK 23,6 | Oliver Drosse (1956) | 15605095 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Thorsten Hamann (1971) | 17104073 | |
20 | LK 23,6 | Heribert Wagner (1961) | 16105143 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Steffen Werner (1969) | 16904829 | |
22 | LK 23,4 | Manfred Dietz (1956) | 15659119 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,7 | Vladimir Matic (1951) | 15100572 | CRO |
2 | LK 9,4 | Johannes Zander (1963) | 16300401 | |
3 | LK 9,5 | Ulrich Messer (1957) | 15705093 | |
4 | LK 10,3 | Jürgen Sottong (1962) | 16200267 | |
5 | LK 11,3 | Peter Uhrig (1966) | 16605457 | |
6 | LK 11,7 | Martin Kühnl (1967) | 16705225 | |
7 | LK 11,8 | Christian Böhm (1964) | 16401452 | |
8 MF | LK 13,0 | Thomas Ehle (1965) | 16550356 | |
9 | LK 13,4 | Jens Monath (1963) | 16305342 | |
10 | LK 13,6 | Manfred Bensch (1956) | 15600001 | |
11 | LK 14,2 | Hans Rausch (1955) | 15551872 | |
12 | LK 16,5 | Ludwig Enders (1958) | 15804862 | |
13 | LK 17,3 | Rainer Schug (1962) | 16205397 | |
14 | LK 17,6 | Thomas Schroeder (1965) | 16505447 | |
15 | LK 23,6 | Heribert Wagner (1961) | 16105143 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,6 | Werner Gink (1956) | 15658372 | |
2 | LK 8,9 | Heinrich Welpe (1952) | 15200437 | |
3 | LK 9,5 | Ulrich Messer (1957) | 15705093 | |
4 | LK 13,6 | Dieter Gerber (1952) | 15205649 | |
5 | LK 13,6 | Manfred Bensch (1956) | 15600001 | |
6 | LK 14,2 | Hans Rausch (1955) | 15551872 | |
7 | LK 14,7 | Rainer Jung (1956) | 15651841 | |
8 | LK 15,1 | Horst Kolb (1950) | 15006100 | |
9 | LK 16,1 | Klaus Stuhlmacher (1950) | 15006295 | |
10 | LK 16,2 | Gerald Neumann (1953) | 15351651 | |
11 | LK 16,5 | Ludwig Enders (1958) | 15804862 | |
12 MF | LK 16,8 | Eckart Bader (1954) | 15400088 | |
13 | LK 17,6 | Guenter Eisenbrandt (1956) | 15605097 | |
14 | LK 18,1 | Wolfgang Maus (1954) | 15405383 | |
15 | LK 18,7 | Bernd Schmidt (1950) | 15000474 | |
16 | LK 22,5 | Udo Krause (1956) | 15605198 | |
17 MF | LK 21,0 | Norbert Preiss (1955) | 15505389 | |
18 | LK 23,6 | Oliver Drosse (1956) | 15605095 | |
19 | LK 23,4 | Manfred Dietz (1956) | 15659119 | |
20 | LK 24,2 | Kurt Frey (1950) | 15051886 | |
21 | LK 24,5 | Martin Loeffler (1951) | 15111448 | |
22 | LK 24,7 | Jürgen Konrad (1954) | 15405341 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Henning Zeumer (1959) | 15905143 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Klaus Korrell (1949) | 14906154 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Günter Hilsbos (1951) | 15105744 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Wilhelm Willuhn (1946) | 14605062 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Willibert Baeder (1953) | 15305214 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,1 | Rainer-Wolfgang Herbert (1947) | 14700429 | |
2 | LK 7,9 | Heinz Fischer (1949) | 14952756 | |
3 | LK 8,7 | Vladimir Matic (1951) | 15100572 | CRO |
4 | LK 8,9 | Heinrich Welpe (1952) | 15200437 | |
5 | LK 10,3 | Klaus Kunkler (1948) | 14800070 | |
6 | LK 12,9 | Gerd Nippgen (1945) | 14500344 | |
7 MF | LK 13,6 | Dieter Gerber (1952) | 15205649 | |
8 | LK 13,9 | Wolfram Obenauer (1949) | 14900266 | |
9 | LK 14,5 | Juergen Stern (1947) | 14705611 | |
10 | LK 15,1 | Horst Kolb (1950) | 15006100 | |
11 | LK 16,1 | Klaus Stuhlmacher (1950) | 15006295 | |
12 | LK 16,2 | Gerald Neumann (1953) | 15351651 | |
13 | LK 16,8 | Eckart Bader (1954) | 15400088 | |
14 | LK 17,7 | Jürgen Weider (1942) | 14200674 | |
15 | LK 18,1 | Wolfgang Maus (1954) | 15405383 | |
16 | LK 18,7 | Bernd Schmidt (1950) | 15000474 | |
17 MF | LK 24,2 | Kurt Frey (1950) | 15051886 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Martin Loeffler (1951) | 15111448 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Jürgen Konrad (1954) | 15405341 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Günter Hilsbos (1951) | 15105744 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Dieter Lucas (1944) | 14405471 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Dieter Gronbach (1946) | 14660915 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Theo Kehrein (1944) | 14402044 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Wilhelm Willuhn (1946) | 14605062 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Klaus Schneider (1947) | 14705583 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Willibert Baeder (1953) | 15305214 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,1 | Rainer-Wolfgang Herbert (1947) | 14700429 | |
2 | LK 7,9 | Heinz Fischer (1949) | 14952756 | |
3 MF | LK 10,3 | Klaus Kunkler (1948) | 14800070 | |
4 | LK 12,9 | Gerd Nippgen (1945) | 14500344 | |
5 | LK 13,9 | Wolfram Obenauer (1949) | 14900266 | |
6 | LK 14,5 | Juergen Stern (1947) | 14705611 | |
7 | LK 14,8 | Josef Welter (1942) | 14200290 | |
8 | LK 17,7 | Jürgen Weider (1942) | 14200674 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Dieter Lucas (1944) | 14405471 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Dieter Gronbach (1946) | 14660915 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 16,6 | Paula Schiller (1989) | 28951916 | |
2 | LK 17,4 | Stefanie Bensch (1990) | 29053494 | |
3 | LK 18,8 | Nadine Stephan (1982) | 28250392 | |
4 | LK 22,4 | Carolin Heyda (1985) | 28501997 | |
5 | LK 20,8 | Christine Langer (1976) | 27601611 | |
6 | LK 22,9 | Annika Enders (1990) | 29007799 | |
7 | LK 22,5 | Viktoria Stöbe (1982) | 28202210 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Carola Greiner (1968) | 26853948 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Gabi Enders (1962) | 26203177 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Teona Karkusashvili (1988) | 28892064 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Clara Walter (1989) | 28953988 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Christina Fürstenfeld (1960) | 26051977 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Dorothee Zundel (1961) | 26103194 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Heide Weider (1945) | 24501902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,1 | Terence Viehl (2009) | 10914487 | |
2 | LK 23,4 | Dennis Szeles (2009) | 10919745 | |
3 | LK 23,9 | Julius Kronenberger (2011) | 11164641 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 25,0 | Amelie Pradel (2012) | 21206400 | |
2 | LK 25,0 | Alexander Trapp (2012) | 11210458 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Emma Gres (2012) | 21206387 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Sophie Gres (2012) | 21206480 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Felix Gerhard Schoppet (2013) | 11312183 | |
6 | Alexander Krammes (2014) | 11409779 | ||
7 | Julius Herrnleben (2014) | 11409778 | ||
8 | LK 25,0 | David Waldmann (2012) | 11210456 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Eva Helbig (2012) | 21206497 |