Verein 21870
TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Doppelrunde 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 23,8 | Albert Dech (1951) | 15153048 | |
2 | LK 24,8 | Alfons Eberle (1957) | 15704944 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Karl-Heinz Osterheld (1945) | 14504157 | |
4 | LK 24,6 | Bernd Geislinger (1944) | 14480364 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Peter Franke (1957) | 15753361 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Wladimir Terekhov (1952) | ||
7 | LK 25,0 | Richard Melchior (1939) | 13900487 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Andre Wiencke (1951) | 15106029 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Jewgeni Reymer (1948) | 14852587 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Gerhard Rupprath (1945) | 14551534 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Joachim Voigt (1952) | 15253172 | |
12 | LK 23,8 | Werner Spengler (1953) | 15305537 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Malm (1951) | 15152961 | |
14 MF | LK 25,0 | Harry Blandfort (1949) | 14952463 |
Sommer 2024 RLSW
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,8 | Magalie Girard (1983) | 28350155 | FRA |
2 | LK 3,5 | Ann-Valerie Evain (1983) | 28350475 | FRA |
3 | LK 4,5 | Stefanie Heim (1970) | 27000532 | |
4 | LK 4,9 | Corina Marburger (1968) | 26800144 | |
5 | LK 4,5 | Uta Kirsch (1968) | 26800215 | |
6 | LK 7,0 | Melanie Wagner (1977) | 27701597 | |
7 | LK 7,6 | Petra Schmidt (1969) | 26900166 | |
8 | LK 8,5 | Julia Renz (1983) | 28307861 | |
9 | LK 8,9 | Susanne Gödtel (1973) | 27300494 | |
10 | LK 10,9 | Katja Nothof (1970) | 27050126 | |
11 MF | LK 11,9 | Annette Brengel (1972) | 27250939 | |
12 | LK 13,2 | Olena Jung (1972) | 27202617 | UKR |
13 | LK 13,9 | Andrea Wagemann (1970) | 27050857 | |
14 | LK 16,2 | Kathrin Engelkamp-Kutas (1957) | 25751150 | |
15 | LK 17,5 | Diana Dienes (1975) | 27552704 | |
16 | LK 18,0 | Danielle Franz (1971) | 27102286 | |
17 | LK 19,5 | Marianna Celebi-Dörfler (1984) | 28408173 | |
18 | LK 23,8 | Jacqueline Pitts (1979) | 27950447 | USA |
19 | LK 20,4 | Alexandra Unfried (1971) | 27193622 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Sabine Metz (1984) | 28451128 |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,0 | Oliver Ondas (2008) | 10819701 | |
2 | LK 16,8 | Felix Jacob (1995) | 19556045 | |
3 MF | LK 19,0 | Tobias Fluhr (1999) | 19908470 | |
4 | LK 19,3 | Dennis Tsitak (1995) | 19571252 | |
5 | LK 19,4 | Sujay Muramalla (1985) | 18553665 | IND A/D |
6 | LK 19,6 | Felix Kerner (1999) | 19908586 | |
7 | LK 20,8 | Martin Bajura (2004) | 10456228 | |
8 | LK 21,4 | Christian Hafner (1990) | 19011513 | |
9 | LK 21,4 | Nils Valentin Labes (2008) | 10841322 | |
10 | LK 21,5 | Firas Guezguez (1995) | 19571253 | TUN |
11 | LK 21,8 | David Valdman (2003) | 10356092 | |
12 | LK 21,9 | Gordian Bergmann (1989) | 18997093 | |
13 | LK 22,3 | Moritz Huba (2010) | 11086486 | |
14 | LK 22,9 | Jack Dienes (2006) | 10668006 | |
15 | LK 22,9 | Sebastian Spiegelmacher (2001) | 10106656 | |
16 | LK 23,5 | Anthony Tran (2004) | 10469166 | |
17 | LK 23,6 | David Hildebrand (1991) | 19110725 | |
18 | LK 24,1 | Tobias Geißler (1991) | 19153341 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Jonas Kümmel (1997) | 19710788 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Florian Karst (1996) | 19658733 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Felix Karst (1997) | 19758909 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Benjamin Hütz (1991) | 19154387 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Patrick Keppler (2002) | 10257017 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Mirko Müsel (2002) | 10257043 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Martin Dahm (2002) | 10259811 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Florian Rohmer (2000) | 10064698 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Maximilian Herzog (1998) | 19810030 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Juri Tromsdorf (2000) | 10065869 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Nils Wagemann (1999) | 19960156 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Felix Henkel (2004) | 10470395 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Jonathan Enright (1996) | 19661890 | USA |
32 | LK 25,0 | Tim Wagemann (2001) | 10106696 | |
33 | LK 24,1 | Daniel Schröder (2006) | 10656600 | |
34 | LK 22,9 | Florian Leppert (2009) | 10917400 | |
35 | LK 24,2 | Paul Schieffer (2008) | 10821067 | |
36 | LK 23,6 | Jonas Von Eyß (2011) | 11159055 | |
37 | LK 24,3 | Paul Labes (2006) | 10671628 | |
38 | LK 24,8 | Elias Brokamp (2010) | 11086515 | |
39 | LK 24,8 | Henry Dienes (2008) | 10833524 | |
40 | LK 24,0 | Paul Kümmel (1998) | 19810126 | |
41 | LK 24,0 | Laurec Weber (1998) |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,1 | Anna Spiegelmacher (2004) | 20454311 | |
2 | LK 17,5 | Diana Dienes (1975) | 27552704 | |
3 | LK 18,4 | Valeria Warga (2001) | 20154461 | |
4 | LK 19,0 | Marisa Stanzel (1995) | 29504686 | |
5 | LK 19,1 | Ha Vi Pham Le (2003) | 20355538 | |
6 | LK 20,5 | Marion Blandfort (1988) | 28803900 | |
7 MF | LK 20,7 | Marie-Christine Valdman (2001) | 20156053 | |
8 | LK 22,4 | Anne Maxine D'Ortona (2002) | 20256767 | |
9 | LK 22,9 | Christina Weber (1990) | 29052963 | |
10 | LK 23,6 | Julia Bocks (2003) | 20364779 | |
11 | LK 23,7 | Emily Mildenberger (2003) | 20356608 | |
12 | LK 23,8 | Emma Melchior (2005) | 20555889 | |
13 | LK 24,1 | Angelika Tsitak (1996) | 29658317 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Sophia Barz (2005) | 20562675 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Lily Wagner (2001) | 20156076 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Sabine Metz (1984) | 28451128 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Franka von Lauppert (2001) | 20104093 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Zuzana Ondas (1979) | 27952011 | SVK |
19 | LK 25,0 | Michelle Schneider (1996) | 29658423 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Sachs (2003) | 20360795 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Emilia Sachs (2003) | 20360794 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Tyler Camboia (2006) | 20665445 | |
23 | LK 23,8 | Julia Leppert (2007) | 20762765 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Luise Hemmer (2008) | 20814696 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Kimberley Klein (2006) | 20658632 | |
26 | LK 24,4 | Carlotta Gerhard (2006) | 20664397 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Ariane Huf (2007) | 20757415 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Von Freymann (2006) | 20664391 | |
29 | LK 23,2 | Julia Fitz (2010) | 21059939 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Victoria Knieriemen (2009) | 20961512 | |
31 | LK 24,4 | Lena Herzog (2010) | 21055285 | |
32 | LK 23,9 | Paula Werno (2010) | 21061941 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Avery Camboia (2010) | 21061921 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Paula Sommerlad (2008) | 20814657 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Bergmann (2008) | 20814697 | |
36 | LK 25,0 | Tess Schamber (2009) | 20964807 | |
37 | LK 25,0 | Chiara Krizanac (2010) | 21061928 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,1 | Mathias Hahnel (1980) | 18000049 | |
2 | LK 12,1 | Jochen Hahnel (1976) | 17602554 | |
3 | LK 12,3 | Andreas Brehm (1982) | 18250119 | |
4 | LK 13,5 | Patrick Willenbacher (1986) | 18609174 | |
5 | LK 13,7 | Ulrich Stemberg (1972) | 17250857 | |
6 | LK 13,9 | Fabio Schneider (1987) | 18750330 | |
7 | LK 16,8 | Johannes Bauer (1987) | 18750277 | |
8 | LK 18,3 | Philipp Goedel (1984) | 18451162 | |
9 | LK 18,9 | Sebastian Zobel (1987) | 18750279 | |
10 MF | LK 19,1 | Philip Müller (1985) | 18554592 | |
11 | LK 19,4 | Sujay Muramalla (1985) | 18553665 | IND A/D |
12 | LK 20,0 | Marian Ondas (1976) | 17651650 | SVK |
13 | LK 22,1 | Paul Schlaudraff (1992) | 19257943 | USA |
14 | LK 22,5 | Martin Hack (1973) | 17352626 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Felix Assel (1994) | 19411369 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Brand (1986) | 18651810 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Marius Meisterjahn (1985) | 18553657 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Danail Chuchumishev (1985) | 18552518 | BUL |
19 | LK 25,0 | Jochen Metz (1984) | 18453507 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,4 | Holger Halfmann (1969) | 16951051 | |
2 | LK 13,7 | Ulrich Stemberg (1972) | 17250857 | |
3 | LK 15,5 | Jürgen Sandoval (1955) | 15551890 | |
4 | LK 16,6 | Stefan Horbach (1966) | 16652050 | |
5 | LK 17,6 | Werner Herzog (1961) | 16151136 | |
6 | LK 17,8 | Fritz von Wuthenau (1965) | 16591375 | |
7 | LK 18,0 | Klaus Dienes (1967) | 16755534 | |
8 | LK 19,4 | Thomas Willger (1971) | 17159781 | |
9 | LK 19,6 | Genesio Pinto (1965) | 16590273 | POR |
10 | LK 20,1 | Ralph Rosenthal (1965) | 16505435 | |
11 | LK 20,9 | Volker Schehr (1966) | 16651456 | |
12 | LK 21,7 | Christoph Dengel (1974) | 17453984 | |
13 MF | LK 22,5 | Martin Hack (1973) | 17352626 | |
14 | LK 23,7 | Andreas Stemler (1966) | 16751314 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Tiedtke (1952) | 15205892 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Christoph Kerner (1963) | 16351829 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Ingo Wagemann (1967) | 16705341 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 9,4 | Holger Halfmann (1969) | 16951051 | |
2 | LK 9,6 | Fredy Krämer (1960) | 16051423 | |
3 | LK 11,8 | Kai Olfermann (1962) | 16251373 | |
4 | LK 13,1 | Thomas Reich (1969) | 16904763 | |
5 | LK 13,6 | Dieter Böhmer (1961) | 16104893 | |
6 | LK 14,0 | John Gales (1956) | 15651814 | |
7 | LK 14,0 | Rainer Wolfgramm (1953) | 15305591 | |
8 | LK 14,4 | Matthias Pink (1953) | 15305462 | |
9 | LK 17,8 | Fritz von Wuthenau (1965) | 16591375 | |
10 | LK 18,0 | Klaus Dienes (1967) | 16755534 | |
11 | LK 19,6 | Genesio Pinto (1965) | 16590273 | POR |
12 | LK 20,1 | Ralph Rosenthal (1965) | 16505435 | |
13 | LK 20,4 | Wolfgang Hubert (1951) | 15100497 | |
14 | LK 23,6 | Heiner Dietrich (1949) | 14905986 | |
15 | LK 23,7 | Andreas Stemler (1966) | 16751314 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Christoph Kerner (1963) | 16351829 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Ingo Wagemann (1967) | 16705341 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,6 | Fredy Krämer (1960) | 16051423 | |
2 | LK 13,6 | Dieter Böhmer (1961) | 16104893 | |
3 | LK 14,0 | Rainer Wolfgramm (1953) | 15305591 | |
4 | LK 14,4 | Matthias Pink (1953) | 15305462 | |
5 | LK 15,5 | Jürgen Sandoval (1955) | 15551890 | |
6 | LK 17,6 | Werner Herzog (1961) | 16151136 | |
7 MF | LK 20,4 | Wolfgang Hubert (1951) | 15100497 | |
8 | LK 23,6 | Heiner Dietrich (1949) | 14905986 | |
9 | LK 23,8 | Werner Spengler (1953) | 15305537 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Matthias Ahlheim (1957) | 15704882 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Tiedtke (1952) | 15205892 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,8 | Magalie Girard (1983) | 28350155 | FRA |
2 | LK 3,5 | Ann-Valerie Evain (1983) | 28350475 | FRA |
3 | LK 4,5 | Stefanie Heim (1970) | 27000532 | |
4 | LK 4,9 | Corina Marburger (1968) | 26800144 | |
5 | LK 4,5 | Uta Kirsch (1968) | 26800215 | |
6 | LK 7,0 | Melanie Wagner (1977) | 27701597 | |
7 | LK 7,6 | Petra Schmidt (1969) | 26900166 | |
8 | LK 8,5 | Julia Renz (1983) | 28307861 | |
9 | LK 8,9 | Susanne Gödtel (1973) | 27300494 | |
10 | LK 10,9 | Katja Nothof (1970) | 27050126 | |
11 MF | LK 11,9 | Annette Brengel (1972) | 27250939 | |
12 | LK 13,2 | Olena Jung (1972) | 27202617 | UKR |
13 | LK 13,9 | Andrea Wagemann (1970) | 27050857 | |
14 | LK 15,7 | Sanja Macvan (1983) | 28352580 | CRO |
15 | LK 16,2 | Kathrin Engelkamp-Kutas (1957) | 25751150 | |
16 | LK 17,5 | Diana Dienes (1975) | 27552704 | |
17 | LK 18,0 | Danielle Franz (1971) | 27102286 | |
18 | LK 19,5 | Marianna Celebi-Dörfler (1984) | 28408173 | |
19 | LK 23,8 | Jacqueline Pitts (1979) | 27950447 | USA |
20 | LK 20,4 | Alexandra Unfried (1971) | 27193622 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Sabine Metz (1984) | 28451128 | |
22 | LK 20,3 | Petra Blandfort (1955) | 25550659 | |
23 | LK 22,4 | Beatrix Lamb (1959) | 25950635 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Zuzana Ondas (1979) | 27952011 | SVK |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,6 | Petra Schmidt (1969) | 26900166 | |
2 | LK 8,9 | Susanne Gödtel (1973) | 27300494 | |
3 | LK 10,9 | Katja Nothof (1970) | 27050126 | |
4 | LK 11,9 | Annette Brengel (1972) | 27250939 | |
5 | LK 13,9 | Andrea Wagemann (1970) | 27050857 | |
6 | LK 16,0 | Annette Leppla (1965) | 26503437 | |
7 | LK 16,2 | Kathrin Engelkamp-Kutas (1957) | 25751150 | |
8 MF | LK 18,0 | Danielle Franz (1971) | 27102286 | |
9 | LK 20,4 | Alexandra Unfried (1971) | 27193622 | |
10 | LK 20,3 | Petra Blandfort (1955) | 25550659 | |
11 | LK 22,4 | Beatrix Lamb (1959) | 25950635 | |
12 | LK 23,8 | Gaby Jochs-Bayer (1957) | 25750682 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Hanne Püttmann (1960) | 26050650 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Evelyn Ohlenschläger (1953) | 25350617 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Rosi Frisch (1958) | 25802977 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Helga Mühlen (1950) | 25072183 | |
17 | LK 20,9 | Ingeborg Piontek (1957) | 25751652 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,1 | Kian Tjioe (2009) | 10917431 | NED |
2 | LK 21,4 | Nils Valentin Labes (2008) | 10841322 | |
3 | LK 22,3 | Moritz Huba (2010) | 11086486 | |
4 | LK 22,9 | Jack Dienes (2006) | 10668006 | |
5 | LK 24,1 | Daniel Schröder (2006) | 10656600 | |
6 | LK 22,9 | Florian Leppert (2009) | 10917400 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Paul Schieffer (2008) | 10821067 | |
8 | LK 23,6 | Jonas Von Eyß (2011) | 11159055 | |
9 | LK 24,3 | Paul Labes (2006) | 10671628 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Elias Brokamp (2010) | 11086515 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Patrick Bluhm (2007) | 10768796 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Henry Dienes (2008) | 10833524 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Mischa Zudin (2008) | 10843547 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Johannes Knieriemen (2009) | 10917420 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Philipp-Jonathan Huf (2010) | 11088024 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Matwei Litvinenko (2010) | 11099561 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Noah Maxime Spendlinger (2010) | 11099570 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Ben Windhaber (2009) | 10919732 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Schmitt (2009) | 10919756 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Dennis Becht (2009) | 10919746 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Jonah Jakob Wiedemann (2009) | 10919747 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Giuseppe Lacagnina (2011) | 11163104 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Louis Valentin Spendlinger (2012) | 11210418 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Peter Werno (2012) | 11210423 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 25,0 | Tyler Camboia (2006) | 20665445 | |
2 | LK 23,8 | Julia Leppert (2007) | 20762765 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Luise Hemmer (2008) | 20814696 | |
4 MF | LK 25,0 | Kimberley Klein (2006) | 20658632 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Carlotta Gerhard (2006) | 20664397 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Ariane Huf (2007) | 20757415 | |
7 | LK 24,3 | Irene Cantonnet Bueno (2007) | 20762766 | ESP |
8 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Von Freymann (2006) | 20664391 | |
9 | LK 23,2 | Julia Fitz (2010) | 21059939 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Victoria Knieriemen (2009) | 20961512 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Lena Herzog (2010) | 21055285 | |
12 | LK 23,9 | Paula Werno (2010) | 21061941 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Avery Camboia (2010) | 21061921 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Paula Sommerlad (2008) | 20814657 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Bergmann (2008) | 20814697 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Tess Schamber (2009) | 20964807 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Chiara Krizanac (2010) | 21061928 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,1 | Kian Tjioe (2009) | 10917431 | NED |
2 MF | LK 22,3 | Moritz Huba (2010) | 11086486 | |
3 | LK 22,9 | Florian Leppert (2009) | 10917400 | |
4 | LK 23,6 | Jonas Von Eyß (2011) | 11159055 | |
5 | LK 24,8 | Elias Brokamp (2010) | 11086515 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Johannes Knieriemen (2009) | 10917420 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Philipp-Jonathan Huf (2010) | 11088024 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Leon-Alexander Schmiegel (2010) | 11093192 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Matwei Litvinenko (2010) | 11099561 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Noah Maxime Spendlinger (2010) | 11099570 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Ben Windhaber (2009) | 10919732 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Schmitt (2009) | 10919756 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Dennis Becht (2009) | 10919746 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Jonah Jakob Wiedemann (2009) | 10919747 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Giuseppe Lacagnina (2011) | 11163104 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Darnell Jones (2010) | 11003311 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Louis Valentin Spendlinger (2012) | 11210418 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Robin Kall (2012) | 11216518 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Peter Werno (2012) | 11210423 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Benedikt Rohden (2013) | 11314214 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Marlon Hentz (2012) | 11216506 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Bence Lantos (2013) | 11314212 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,2 | Julia Fitz (2010) | 21059939 | |
2 | LK 25,0 | Victoria Knieriemen (2009) | 20961512 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Lena Herzog (2010) | 21055285 | |
4 | LK 23,9 | Paula Werno (2010) | 21061941 | |
5 | LK 24,8 | Ella Stemberg (2012) | 21204342 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Avery Camboia (2010) | 21061921 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Tess Schamber (2009) | 20964807 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Chiara Krizanac (2010) | 21061928 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Lika Litvinenko (2011) | 21110315 | UKR |
10 | Lynette Ondasova (2014) | 21403760 | ||
11 | Marie Von Eyß (2014) | 21401185 | ||
12 | Sophia Schneider (2015) | 21505893 | ||
13 | LK 24,0 | Tanya Panda (2013) | 21309653 | |
14 | Marlene Hohner (2014) | 21408159 | ||
15 | Mayra Rothaar (2014) | 21408211 | ||
16 | Klara Willenbacher (2014) | 21408195 | ||
17 | LK 24,0 | Sina Schneider (2011) | 21112055 | |
18 | Mila Dunajewskaja (2014) | 21408168 | ||
19 | Vanessa Wall (2014) | 21408125 | ||
20 | Laura-Madeleine Schmiegel (2014) | 21405543 | ||
21 | LK 24,0 | Amelie Welsch (2013) | 21309626 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Pauline Gevatter (2013) | 21309654 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Lili Lantos (2012) | 21210911 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynette Ondasova (2014) | 21403760 | ||
2 MF | Marie Von Eyß (2014) | 21401185 | ||
3 | Julius Wagner (2014) | 11412096 | ||
4 | Sophia Schneider (2015) | 21505893 | ||
5 | Marlene Hohner (2014) | 21408159 | ||
6 | Mayra Rothaar (2014) | 21408211 | ||
7 | Klara Willenbacher (2014) | 21408195 | ||
8 | Mila Dunajewskaja (2014) | 21408168 | ||
9 | Vanessa Wall (2014) | 21408125 | ||
10 | Laura-Madeleine Schmiegel (2014) | 21405543 | ||
11 | Leon Wall (2017) | 11704639 | ||
12 | Maximilian Mecky (2015) | 11509254 | ||
13 | Jonah Maar (2014) | 11412022 | ||
14 | Mika Rothaar (2017) | 11704644 | ||
15 | Krish Panda (2017) | 11704646 | ||
16 | Sascha Hemberger (2016) | 11605677 | ||
17 | Jannis Metz (2016) | 11605645 | ||
18 | Ruqaiya Eldesouky (2014) | 21408142 | ||
19 | Maja Gevatter (2014) | 21408169 | ||
20 | Lian Laghlaimi (2015) | 11509198 | ||
21 | Malena Schneider (2014) | 21408270 | ||
22 | Laurin Maar (2017) | 11704640 |