Verein 30039
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. Rheinhessen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,9 | Dominik Sonnenberg (1986) | 18651197 | |
2 | LK 9,9 | Philipp Wunderlich (1991) | 19151634 | |
3 | LK 11,3 | Christian Roesch (1980) | 18062018 | |
4 | LK 13,6 | Jan Lukas Schröder (1997) | 19754745 | |
5 | LK 13,9 | Lars Schepers (1979) | 17904150 | |
6 | LK 14,3 | Andreas Schumacher (1979) | 17952970 | |
7 | LK 14,7 | Jochen Holzmann (1998) | 19860438 | |
8 | LK 15,1 | Bastian Grifka (1983) | 18303689 | |
9 | LK 15,1 | Winni Haag (1978) | 17852428 | |
10 | LK 15,3 | Nicolai Kramer (2004) | 10454565 | |
11 | LK 15,9 | Cyril Mallego (1981) | 18104037 | FRA |
12 | LK 16,3 | Jonathan Ellies (2001) | 10157560 | |
13 MF | LK 16,7 | Valentin van Lier (1996) | 19660503 | |
14 | LK 16,8 | Nico Schneider (1998) | 19861511 | |
15 | LK 17,0 | Fabian Kimmes (2003) | 10364249 | |
16 | LK 17,3 | Julian Schneider (1985) | 18507047 | |
17 | LK 18,3 | Luca Rhode (1997) | 19710936 | |
18 | LK 18,4 | Elmar Hogervorst (2003) | 10366520 | |
19 | LK 19,0 | Yanick Rossival (1991) | 19151661 | |
20 | LK 19,4 | Alexander Jackowski (1978) | 17851029 | |
21 | LK 19,8 | Hannes Nadler (2005) | 10552667 | |
22 | LK 19,8 | Nico Schnichels (1982) | 18253520 | |
23 | LK 20,1 | Konrad Fürst (2005) | 10570285 | |
24 | LK 20,2 | Johannes Kuhn (2000) | 10063235 | |
25 | LK 20,8 | Christian Follmann (1981) | 18155417 | |
26 | LK 21,4 | Lasse Ferbert (2003) | 10302520 | |
27 | LK 21,8 | Till Hermanns (2002) | 10256980 | |
28 | LK 22,5 | Jan Giepen (1998) | 19858179 | |
29 | LK 22,6 | Paul Schulz (2004) | 10469196 | |
30 | LK 22,8 | Till Hofmeister (2003) | 10356035 | |
31 | LK 23,7 | Justus Bloch (2002) | 10263288 | |
32 | LK 23,8 | Stephan Nadler (1968) | 16805108 | AUT |
33 | LK 24,2 | Andre Brandt (1990) | 19076683 | |
34 | LK 24,6 | Daniel Schollmayer (1980) | 18066850 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Tim Rösch (2003) | 10369624 | |
36 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Nass (1990) | 19074472 | |
37 | LK 16,6 | Mathieu Garnier (2009) | 10905399 | |
38 MF | LK 18,3 | Henri Dupont (2006) | 10662267 | |
39 | LK 20,8 | Julian Kimmes (2008) | 10825874 | |
40 | LK 20,1 | Christian Filipp (2008) | 10825786 | |
41 | LK 21,4 | Konstantin Stein (2007) | 10768819 | |
42 | LK 21,4 | Jan Rösch (2008) | 10830872 | |
43 | LK 21,9 | Lennart Brenneisen (2008) | 10825928 | |
44 | LK 22,8 | Lucas Hollenberg (2008) | 10830821 | |
45 | LK 22,2 | Christopher Wirth (2007) | 10770641 | |
46 | LK 23,1 | Malte Daum (2008) | 10825689 | |
47 | LK 23,9 | Johannes Wetterling (2006) | 10665073 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Julius Guntrum (2006) | 10658541 | |
49 | LK 20,4 | Finn Orben (2009) | 10912572 | |
50 | LK 21,5 | Fabian Orben (2009) | 10912573 | |
51 | LK 23,8 | Matthieu Mallego (2009) | 10907939 | |
52 | LK 23,5 | Lucas Voinescu (2008) | 10825929 | |
53 | LK 24,0 | Samuel Thomas Dawkins (1976) | 17657101 | |
54 | LK 24,0 | Christoph Heine (1982) | 18256354 | |
55 | LK 25,0 | Andreas Dupont (1969) | 16994936 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,6 | Lisa Weisbecker (2008) | 20803858 | |
2 | LK 13,3 | Laura Dupont (2009) | 20951984 | |
3 | LK 14,5 | Marie Niemeyer (2009) | 20957006 | |
4 | LK 16,0 | Lena Marie Gröger (2006) | 20658789 | |
5 | LK 17,2 | Maren Weber (2005) | 20555906 | |
6 | LK 19,1 | Hannah Münch (2008) | 20807315 | |
7 | LK 19,9 | Franka Weber (2008) | 20803852 | |
8 | LK 20,6 | Anne Wallmeroth (2008) | 20803840 | |
9 MF | LK 21,5 | Johanna Siegmund (2007) | 20755915 | |
10 | LK 21,6 | Amelie Haschem (2005) | 20559250 | |
11 | LK 21,9 | Helen Schottler (2005) | 20563804 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Lea Zisgen (2005) | 20563779 | |
13 | LK 23,4 | Leonie Zerr (2008) | 20803989 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Laila Kantos (2004) | 20462483 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Aliya Tunea (2007) | 20755922 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Lara Schweizer (2008) | 20816641 | |
17 | LK 23,2 | Leonie Leki (2010) | 21059931 | |
18 | LK 24,2 | Eleonora Kiel-Demartial (2010) | 21057248 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Nola Bernhardt (2010) | 21062238 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Hanna Gundersdorf (2009) | 20965270 | |
21 | LK 23,8 | Antonia Beltran Hartmann (1980) | 28053487 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Kerstin Richter (1980) | 28053488 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Ulrike Bernhardt (1978) | 27853524 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Franziska Binger (1978) | 27854300 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Jessica Schnichels (1981) | 28153664 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,9 | Dominik Sonnenberg (1986) | 18651197 | |
2 MF | LK 9,9 | Philipp Wunderlich (1991) | 19151634 | |
3 | LK 10,3 | Tim Rogalinski (1977) | 17750772 | |
4 | LK 10,3 | Roman Landua (1968) | 16851265 | |
5 | LK 11,3 | Christian Roesch (1980) | 18062018 | |
6 | LK 13,9 | Lars Schepers (1979) | 17904150 | |
7 | LK 14,0 | Ralf Bosch (1969) | 16951422 | |
8 | LK 14,3 | Andreas Schumacher (1979) | 17952970 | |
9 | LK 15,1 | Bastian Grifka (1983) | 18303689 | |
10 | LK 15,1 | Winni Haag (1978) | 17852428 | |
11 | LK 15,2 | Wolfgang Olm (1969) | 16950107 | |
12 | LK 15,9 | Cyril Mallego (1981) | 18104037 | FRA |
13 | LK 17,3 | Julian Schneider (1985) | 18507047 | |
14 | LK 17,9 | Oliver Heesche (1971) | 17104075 | |
15 | LK 19,0 | Yanick Rossival (1991) | 19151661 | |
16 | LK 19,2 | Oliver Jungmann (1970) | 17054499 | |
17 | LK 19,4 | Alexander Jackowski (1978) | 17851029 | |
18 | LK 19,8 | Nico Schnichels (1982) | 18253520 | |
19 | LK 20,8 | Christian Follmann (1981) | 18155417 | |
20 | LK 20,8 | Christian Kiel (1980) | 18000252 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Jens Faßbinder (1979) | 17951354 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,3 | Tim Rogalinski (1977) | 17750772 | |
2 | LK 11,3 | Christian Roesch (1980) | 18062018 | |
3 | LK 13,9 | Lars Schepers (1979) | 17904150 | |
4 | LK 14,3 | Andreas Schumacher (1979) | 17952970 | |
5 | LK 15,1 | Bastian Grifka (1983) | 18303689 | |
6 | LK 15,1 | Winni Haag (1978) | 17852428 | |
7 MF | LK 15,9 | Cyril Mallego (1981) | 18104037 | FRA |
8 | LK 16,3 | Thorsten Rausch (1982) | 18211584 | |
9 | LK 17,9 | Oliver Heesche (1971) | 17104075 | |
10 | LK 18,8 | Michael Anthes (1972) | 17282854 | |
11 | LK 19,2 | Oliver Jungmann (1970) | 17054499 | |
12 | LK 19,4 | Alexander Jackowski (1978) | 17851029 | |
13 | LK 19,8 | Nico Schnichels (1982) | 18253520 | |
14 | LK 20,8 | Christian Follmann (1981) | 18155417 | |
15 | LK 20,8 | Christian Kiel (1980) | 18000252 | |
16 | LK 23,2 | Andrei Kramer (1971) | 17161322 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Jens Faßbinder (1979) | 17951354 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Daniel Schollmayer (1980) | 18066850 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Henning Münch (1973) | 17354006 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Andre Martin (1974) | 17456816 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Samuel Thomas Dawkins (1976) | 17657101 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Christoph Heine (1982) | 18256354 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Helmut Dietz (1959) | 15904845 | |
2 | LK 15,2 | Wolfgang Olm (1969) | 16950107 | |
3 | LK 15,6 | Udo Krummeck (1960) | 16050305 | |
4 | LK 16,3 | Volker Krenzer (1948) | 14850405 | |
5 | LK 17,5 | Wolfgang Braun (1964) | 16452399 | |
6 | LK 17,8 | Werner Straus (1952) | 15200566 | |
7 | LK 17,9 | Oliver Heesche (1971) | 17104075 | |
8 | LK 18,1 | Peter Kramer (1947) | 14705486 | |
9 | LK 18,7 | Peter Wunderlich (1963) | 16305432 | |
10 | LK 18,8 | Michael Anthes (1972) | 17282854 | |
11 | LK 19,2 | Oliver Jungmann (1970) | 17054499 | |
12 | LK 21,8 | Rüdiger Müller (1967) | 16705257 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Stephan Nadler (1968) | 16805108 | AUT |
14 | LK 23,2 | Andrei Kramer (1971) | 17161322 | |
15 MF | LK 23,4 | Bernhard Wnendt (1968) | 16852848 | |
16 | LK 24,1 | Frank Starz (1971) | 17161327 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Henning Münch (1973) | 17354006 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Kerem Asansu (1964) | 16405352 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Olaf Wallmeroth (1969) | 16992334 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Andreas Dupont (1969) | 16994936 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Hans-Chr. Kutzner (1963) | 16305323 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Markus Averkamp (1971) | 17163094 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Rüdiger Fürst (1973) | 17355073 | |
24 | LK 21,8 | Gerd Holzhauser (1955) | 15505269 | |
25 | LK 24,4 | Karl-Heinz Lier, van (1953) | 15305405 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Wolfgang Tremel (1955) | 15505465 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Richard Dautermann (1954) | 15452561 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Frank Bauerdick (1963) | 16305198 | |
2 | LK 9,0 | Martin Weber (1967) | 16701321 | |
3 | LK 9,4 | Jörg Schröder (1961) | 16151244 | |
4 | LK 10,3 | Roman Landua (1968) | 16851265 | |
5 | LK 11,4 | Alexander Kruft (1962) | 16251449 | |
6 | LK 12,1 | Jürgen Neuser (1953) | 15305447 | |
7 | LK 13,0 | Jürgen Weisbecker (1962) | 16200066 | |
8 | LK 13,3 | Thomas Brombosch (1962) | 16251830 | |
9 | LK 13,5 | Helmut Dietz (1959) | 15904845 | |
10 MF | LK 14,0 | Ralf Bosch (1969) | 16951422 | |
11 | LK 14,2 | Mathias Wagner (1966) | 16602095 | |
12 | LK 15,2 | Wolfgang Olm (1969) | 16950107 | |
13 | LK 15,6 | Udo Krummeck (1960) | 16050305 | |
14 | LK 17,5 | Wolfgang Braun (1964) | 16452399 | |
15 | LK 18,7 | Peter Wunderlich (1963) | 16305432 | |
16 | LK 19,0 | Thilo Maurer (1963) | 16300221 | |
17 | LK 21,8 | Rüdiger Müller (1967) | 16705257 | |
18 | LK 23,8 | Stephan Nadler (1968) | 16805108 | AUT |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Frank Bauerdick (1963) | 16305198 | |
2 | LK 9,4 | Jörg Schröder (1961) | 16151244 | |
3 | LK 11,4 | Alexander Kruft (1962) | 16251449 | |
4 | LK 12,1 | Jürgen Neuser (1953) | 15305447 | |
5 | LK 13,0 | Jürgen Weisbecker (1962) | 16200066 | |
6 | LK 13,3 | Thomas Brombosch (1962) | 16251830 | |
7 | LK 13,5 | Helmut Dietz (1959) | 15904845 | |
8 MF | LK 13,6 | Manfred Sonnen (1953) | 15305536 | |
9 | LK 15,6 | Udo Krummeck (1960) | 16050305 | |
10 | LK 16,3 | Volker Krenzer (1948) | 14850405 | |
11 | LK 17,5 | Wolfgang Braun (1964) | 16452399 | |
12 | LK 17,8 | Werner Straus (1952) | 15200566 | |
13 | LK 18,1 | Peter Kramer (1947) | 14705486 | |
14 | LK 18,7 | Peter Wunderlich (1963) | 16305432 | |
15 MF | LK 19,0 | Thilo Maurer (1963) | 16300221 | |
16 | LK 21,8 | Gerd Holzhauser (1955) | 15505269 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Karl-Heinz Lier, van (1953) | 15305405 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Peter Falk (1959) | 15904859 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Wolfgang Tremel (1955) | 15505465 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,7 | Kurt Karst (1946) | 14604883 | |
2 | LK 12,1 | Jürgen Neuser (1953) | 15305447 | |
3 | LK 13,2 | Peter Schwark (1950) | 15050282 | |
4 | LK 13,5 | Helmut Dietz (1959) | 15904845 | |
5 MF | LK 13,6 | Manfred Sonnen (1953) | 15305536 | |
6 | LK 14,2 | Helmut Steiner (1949) | 14906327 | |
7 | LK 16,3 | Volker Krenzer (1948) | 14850405 | |
8 | LK 17,8 | Werner Straus (1952) | 15200566 | |
9 | LK 18,1 | Peter Kramer (1947) | 14705486 | |
10 | LK 20,2 | Michael Lenhardt (1958) | 15804963 | |
11 MF | LK 21,8 | Gerd Holzhauser (1955) | 15505269 | |
12 | LK 24,3 | Ulrich Günther (1943) | 14305407 | |
13 | LK 23,7 | Martin Ernst (1947) | 14790124 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Karl-Heinz Lier, van (1953) | 15305405 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Peter Falk (1959) | 15904859 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Wolfgang Tremel (1955) | 15505465 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Geza Reiszig (1945) | 14504174 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Gerhard Kapaun (1954) | 15452952 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Jörg Johannson (1944) | 14405415 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,3 | Manfred Schwarze (1954) | 15405472 | |
2 | LK 11,7 | Kurt Karst (1946) | 14604883 | |
3 | LK 12,1 | Jürgen Neuser (1953) | 15305447 | |
4 | LK 13,2 | Peter Schwark (1950) | 15050282 | |
5 MF | LK 13,6 | Manfred Sonnen (1953) | 15305536 | |
6 | LK 14,2 | Helmut Steiner (1949) | 14906327 | |
7 | LK 16,3 | Volker Krenzer (1948) | 14850405 | |
8 | LK 17,8 | Werner Straus (1952) | 15200566 | |
9 | LK 18,1 | Peter Kramer (1947) | 14705486 | |
10 | LK 23,7 | Martin Ernst (1947) | 14790124 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Karl-Heinz Lier, van (1953) | 15305405 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,0 | Irene Bleymüller (1968) | 26803287 | |
2 | LK 17,7 | Antje Mallego (1980) | 28001869 | |
3 | LK 18,1 | Sandra Borgwardt (1970) | 27002428 | |
4 | LK 18,2 | Sandra Rech (1971) | 27102344 | |
5 MF | LK 19,0 | Barbara Wallmeroth (1976) | 27651825 | |
6 | LK 20,6 | Kristina Diederichs (1976) | 27651814 | |
7 | LK 20,8 | Gritt Nadler (1971) | 27193074 | |
8 | LK 22,6 | Petra Schröder (1965) | 26503484 | |
9 | LK 22,4 | Katrin Ferbert (1968) | 26854190 | |
10 | LK 23,3 | Claudia Göttlicher (1968) | 26803340 | |
11 | LK 23,8 | Antonia Beltran Hartmann (1980) | 28053487 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Sarah Münch (1976) | 27652466 | |
13 | LK 24,3 | Kaija Krüger (1970) | 27083756 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Christine Espenschied (1965) | 26553513 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Christine Geimer (1971) | 27194754 | |
16 | LK 24,3 | Petra Brenneisen (1967) | 26753596 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Kerstin Richter (1980) | 28053488 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Ulrike Bernhardt (1978) | 27853524 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Franziska Binger (1978) | 27854300 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Jessica Schnichels (1981) | 28153664 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Anette Schollmayer (1978) | 27853523 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,0 | Irene Bleymüller (1968) | 26803287 | |
2 | LK 18,1 | Sandra Borgwardt (1970) | 27002428 | |
3 | LK 18,2 | Sandra Rech (1971) | 27102344 | |
4 | LK 20,8 | Gritt Nadler (1971) | 27193074 | |
5 | LK 22,6 | Petra Schröder (1965) | 26503484 | |
6 | LK 22,4 | Katrin Ferbert (1968) | 26854190 | |
7 MF | LK 23,3 | Claudia Göttlicher (1968) | 26803340 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Kaija Krüger (1970) | 27083756 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Christine Espenschied (1965) | 26553513 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Christine Geimer (1971) | 27194754 | |
11 | LK 24,3 | Petra Brenneisen (1967) | 26753596 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,6 | Mathieu Garnier (2009) | 10905399 | |
2 | LK 18,3 | Henri Dupont (2006) | 10662267 | |
3 | LK 20,8 | Julian Kimmes (2008) | 10825874 | |
4 MF | LK 20,1 | Christian Filipp (2008) | 10825786 | |
5 | LK 21,4 | Konstantin Stein (2007) | 10768819 | |
6 | LK 21,4 | Jan Rösch (2008) | 10830872 | |
7 MF | LK 21,9 | Lennart Brenneisen (2008) | 10825928 | |
8 | LK 22,8 | Lucas Hollenberg (2008) | 10830821 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Christopher Wirth (2007) | 10770641 | |
10 | LK 23,1 | Malte Daum (2008) | 10825689 | |
11 | LK 23,9 | Johannes Wetterling (2006) | 10665073 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Julius Guntrum (2006) | 10658541 | |
13 | LK 20,4 | Finn Orben (2009) | 10912572 | |
14 | LK 21,5 | Fabian Orben (2009) | 10912573 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Sebastian Rust (2010) | 11091145 | |
16 | LK 23,8 | Matthieu Mallego (2009) | 10907939 | |
17 | LK 23,0 | Henry Münch (2011) | 11154284 | |
18 | LK 23,9 | Paul Diederichs (2011) | 11151979 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Marten Hollmann (2010) | 11089630 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Momberg (2010) | 11002545 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Florian Brandt (2010) | 11099573 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Aaron Ebert (2010) | 11098096 | |
23 | LK 23,5 | Lucas Voinescu (2008) | 10825929 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Aryan Karmacharya (2008) | 10833633 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,6 | Lisa Weisbecker (2008) | 20803858 | |
2 | LK 13,3 | Laura Dupont (2009) | 20951984 | |
3 MF | LK 14,5 | Marie Niemeyer (2009) | 20957006 | |
4 | LK 16,0 | Lena Marie Gröger (2006) | 20658789 | |
5 | LK 19,1 | Hannah Münch (2008) | 20807315 | |
6 | LK 19,9 | Franka Weber (2008) | 20803852 | |
7 MF | LK 20,6 | Anne Wallmeroth (2008) | 20803840 | |
8 | LK 21,5 | Johanna Siegmund (2007) | 20755915 | |
9 | LK 23,4 | Leonie Zerr (2008) | 20803989 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Aliya Tunea (2007) | 20755922 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Lara Schweizer (2008) | 20816641 | |
12 | LK 23,2 | Leonie Leki (2010) | 21059931 | |
13 | LK 24,2 | Eleonora Kiel-Demartial (2010) | 21057248 | |
14 | LK 24,7 | Paula Rösch (2011) | 21105047 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Nola Bernhardt (2010) | 21062238 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Hanna Gundersdorf (2009) | 20965270 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Hannah Hollenberg (2010) | 21064149 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Laura Koopmann (2011) | 21105698 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Esther Voinescu (2010) | 21057206 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Jona Marckart (2010) | 21060968 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Inara Wehrheim (2009) | 20963990 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,6 | Mathieu Garnier (2009) | 10905399 | |
2 MF | LK 20,4 | Finn Orben (2009) | 10912572 | |
3 | LK 21,5 | Fabian Orben (2009) | 10912573 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Sebastian Rust (2010) | 11091145 | |
5 MF | LK 23,8 | Matthieu Mallego (2009) | 10907939 | |
6 | LK 23,0 | Henry Münch (2011) | 11154284 | |
7 | LK 23,9 | Paul Diederichs (2011) | 11151979 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Marten Hollmann (2010) | 11089630 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Momberg (2010) | 11002545 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Frederik Eissengarthen (2010) | 11003010 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Luis Beltran Hartmann (2011) | 11167087 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Florian Brandt (2010) | 11099573 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Aaron Ebert (2010) | 11098096 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | David Voinescu (2012) | 11204504 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | David Wohn (2011) | 11159111 | |
16 | LK 24,4 | Lenn Braeunig (2013) | 11305137 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Gustav Kiel-Demartial (2013) | 11305135 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Louis Mansour (2012) | 11211284 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Valentin Sander (2013) | 11305311 | |
20 | LK 24,4 | Moritz Gutknecht (2013) | 11305312 | |
21 | Fynn Schnichels (2015) | 11501441 | ||
22 | Phil Dietz (2014) | 11402696 | ||
23 | Anton Haag (2014) | 11408208 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 13,3 | Laura Dupont (2009) | 20951984 | |
2 | LK 14,5 | Marie Niemeyer (2009) | 20957006 | |
3 | LK 24,8 | Leontine Lorenz (2012) | 21203385 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Julia Filipp (2011) | 21105626 | |
5 | LK 23,2 | Leonie Leki (2010) | 21059931 | |
6 | LK 24,2 | Eleonora Kiel-Demartial (2010) | 21057248 | |
7 | LK 23,9 | Helena Mallego (2011) | 21104807 | |
8 MF | LK 24,7 | Paula Rösch (2011) | 21105047 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Nola Bernhardt (2010) | 21062238 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Janne Matzen (2012) | 21203386 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Jana Werner (2012) | 21203395 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Hanna Gundersdorf (2009) | 20965270 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Hannah Hollenberg (2010) | 21064149 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Laura Koopmann (2011) | 21105698 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Esther Voinescu (2010) | 21057206 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Jona Marckart (2010) | 21060968 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Lisbeth Lintzel (2010) | 21059934 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Sabrina Dachroth (2010) | 21057125 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Ronja Dachroth (2012) | 21203384 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Leonie Marzouk (2012) | 21202860 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Marlene Faber (2010) | 21060967 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Inara Wehrheim (2009) | 20963990 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,4 | David Voinescu (2012) | 11204504 | |
2 | LK 24,4 | Lenn Braeunig (2013) | 11305137 | |
3 MF | LK 24,4 | Gustav Kiel-Demartial (2013) | 11305135 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Louis Mansour (2012) | 11211284 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Valentin Sander (2013) | 11305311 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Moritz Gutknecht (2013) | 11305312 | |
7 | Fynn Schnichels (2015) | 11501441 | ||
8 | Phil Dietz (2014) | 11402696 | ||
9 | Joshua Ihm (2014) | 11402697 | ||
10 | Anton Haag (2014) | 11408208 | ||
11 | Niklas Bernhardt (2014) | 11405463 | ||
12 | Jonas Müller-Minde (2014) | 11405462 | ||
13 | LK 24,4 | Paul Bill (2013) | 11309085 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Leonardo Masala (2013) | 11313457 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Elias Nicolay (2013) | 11309084 | |
16 | Max Kaiser (2014) | 11406352 | ||
17 | David Saldana (2014) | 11402700 | ||
18 | Josef Dawkins (2015) | 11506352 | AUS | |
19 | Erik Specht (2014) | 11405438 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,4 | David Voinescu (2012) | 11204504 | |
2 | LK 24,4 | Lenn Braeunig (2013) | 11305137 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Gustav Kiel-Demartial (2013) | 11305135 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Louis Mansour (2012) | 11211284 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Valentin Sander (2013) | 11305311 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Moritz Gutknecht (2013) | 11305312 | |
7 | Fynn Schnichels (2015) | 11501441 | ||
8 | Phil Dietz (2014) | 11402696 | ||
9 | Joshua Ihm (2014) | 11402697 | ||
10 | Anton Haag (2014) | 11408208 | ||
11 | Niklas Bernhardt (2014) | 11405463 | ||
12 | Jonas Müller-Minde (2014) | 11405462 | ||
13 | LK 24,4 | Paul Bill (2013) | 11309085 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Leonardo Masala (2013) | 11313457 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Elias Nicolay (2013) | 11309084 | |
16 MF | LK 24,6 | Janne Matzen (2012) | 21203386 | |
17 | LK 24,9 | Jana Werner (2012) | 21203395 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Ronja Dachroth (2012) | 21203384 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Leonie Marzouk (2012) | 21202860 | |
20 | Luise Raddeck (2014) | 21401685 | ||
21 | Erik Specht (2014) | 11405438 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Fynn Schnichels (2015) | 11501441 | ||
2 | Phil Dietz (2014) | 11402696 | ||
3 | Joshua Ihm (2014) | 11402697 | ||
4 | Frederic Kiel-Dematial (2015) | 11507748 | ||
0 | Simon Keßler (2015) | 11507394 | ||
5 | Anton Haag (2014) | 11408208 | ||
6 | Pelle Baumann (2015) | 11507483 | ||
7 | Niklas Bernhardt (2014) | 11405463 | ||
8 | Jonas Müller-Minde (2014) | 11405462 | ||
9 | Oskar Hesse (2014) | 11410645 | ||
10 | Jonathan Nicolay (2015) | 11507749 | ||
11 | Max Kaiser (2014) | 11406352 | ||
12 | David Saldana (2014) | 11402700 | ||
13 MF | Lias Hammer (2015) | 11507547 | ||
14 | Till Spindler (2014) | 11404360 | ||
15 | Luise Raddeck (2014) | 21401685 | ||
16 | Josef Dawkins (2015) | 11506352 | AUS | |
17 | Tom Heine (2015) | 11503041 | ||
18 | Leonard Lerch (2014) | 11406353 | ||
19 | Florian Follmann (2015) | 11503040 | ||
20 | Lars Stratmann (2015) | 11503042 | ||
21 | Luis Binger (2015) | 11503105 | ||
22 | Carl Emil Steinhauer (2015) | 11503106 | ||
23 | Erik Specht (2014) | 11405438 |