Verein 30071
TC Pfeddersheim e.V. Rheinhessen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,3 | Michael Baitinger (1973) | 17351674 | |
2 MF | LK 11,3 | Jonas Rust (1991) | 19101680 | |
3 | LK 11,6 | Dirk Grote (1979) | 17911654 | |
4 | LK 12,2 | Patrick Seibert (1976) | 17650240 | |
5 | LK 15,6 | Christian Wagner (1985) | 18551283 | |
6 | LK 15,7 | Christof Utter (1974) | 17450035 | |
7 | LK 17,0 | Mathias Lohmann (1986) | 18650910 | |
8 | LK 19,2 | Jürgen Hoffmann (1960) | 16004951 | |
9 | LK 19,3 | Florian Kissel (1987) | 18751036 | |
10 | LK 19,7 | Christoph Federspiel (1984) | 18453351 | |
11 | LK 20,1 | Andreas Neuss (1978) | 17801817 | |
12 | LK 20,1 | Paul Meissner (1968) | 16853595 | |
13 | LK 22,4 | Christopher Neidig (1988) | 18802437 | |
14 | LK 22,8 | Jörg Ussner (1975) | 17550632 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Michael Liedtke (1983) | 18311527 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Marcel Heinbockel (1990) | 19077412 | |
17 | LK 23,0 | Michael Walch (1983) | 18355203 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Sören Buhl (1969) | 16995361 | |
19 | LK 23,5 | Mario Rohde (1974) | 17455645 | |
20 | LK 23,9 | Jens Oßwalt (1993) | 19358722 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Christopher Seibert (1984) | 18403908 | |
22 | LK 24,1 | Martin Eckl (1982) | 18254852 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Andreas Mütz (1983) | 18355968 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Thorsten Pflanzner (1981) | 18156026 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Patrick Polixa (1980) | 18065897 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Mustafa Sönmez (1990) | 19077415 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Leo Schweigert (1984) | 18455893 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Eduard Singer (1986) | 18655950 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Alexander Ziegler (1990) | 19076922 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,2 | Patrick Seibert (1976) | 17650240 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Eric Diegelmann (1975) | 17550372 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Christof Utter (1974) | 17450035 | |
4 | LK 19,2 | Jürgen Hoffmann (1960) | 16004951 | |
5 | LK 19,7 | Christoph Federspiel (1984) | 18453351 | |
6 | LK 20,1 | Andreas Neuss (1978) | 17801817 | |
7 | LK 20,1 | Paul Meissner (1968) | 16853595 | |
8 | LK 22,8 | Jörg Ussner (1975) | 17550632 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Michael Liedtke (1983) | 18311527 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Michael Walch (1983) | 18355203 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Sören Buhl (1969) | 16995361 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Gerhard Kaupa (1971) | 17163590 | |
13 MF | LK 23,5 | Mario Rohde (1974) | 17455645 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Christopher Seibert (1984) | 18403908 | |
15 | LK 24,1 | Martin Eckl (1982) | 18254852 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Andreas Mütz (1983) | 18355968 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Thorsten Pflanzner (1981) | 18156026 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Haselhorst (1976) | 17656587 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Patrick Polixa (1980) | 18065897 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Thorsten Jung (1972) | 17284361 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,6 | Gerd-Rüdiger Neidig (1956) | 15651471 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Peter Raus (1957) | 15751843 | |
3 | LK 15,9 | Willi Schneider (1950) | 15051511 | |
4 | LK 16,1 | Herbert Merz (1956) | 15611795 | |
5 | LK 16,9 | Heinrich Schirmer (1952) | 15251862 | |
6 | LK 18,0 | Thomas Teichmann (1955) | 15551923 | |
7 | LK 20,6 | Wilfried Osswalt (1954) | 15405408 | |
8 MF | LK 22,1 | Rolf Geiberger (1956) | 15605116 | |
9 | LK 22,9 | Toni Helmerich (1948) | 14805734 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Horst Becker (1954) | 15405183 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Heinz Müller (1955) | 15551530 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Peter Schauss (1956) | 15658522 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,1 | Rolf Reichenberger (1951) | 15151773 | |
2 | LK 15,9 | Willi Schneider (1950) | 15051511 | |
3 | LK 16,9 | Heinrich Schirmer (1952) | 15251862 | |
4 | LK 18,3 | Wilhelm Laven (1946) | 14650240 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Detlef Möller (1950) | 15051213 | |
6 MF | LK 24,4 | Wolfgang Gethöfer (1941) | 14151278 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Gerhard Damberger (1950) | 15005960 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Pradip Buddhev (1951) | 15151984 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 21,8 | Flora Rost (1954) | 25451405 | |
2 | LK 22,3 | Iris Sticht (1966) | 26653859 | |
3 | LK 22,5 | Patricia Hoffmann (1962) | 26203214 | |
4 | LK 22,6 | Charlotte Eckl (1985) | 28552760 | |
5 | LK 23,5 | Christina Frank (1953) | 25302909 | |
6 MF | LK 23,7 | Christin Hartwig (1987) | 28752531 | |
7 | LK 24,1 | Kristin Mickel (1988) | 28891958 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Beate Rudolph (1977) | 27753338 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Katharina Barz (1983) | 28352420 | |
10 | LK 24,7 | Claudia Beyer (1970) | 27085194 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Sabine Großkopf (1963) | 26303343 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Cornelia Solka (1980) | 28052830 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Susanne Ußner (1978) | 27853238 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Anette Kloster (1974) | 27454008 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Kirsten Kulzer (1984) | 28453423 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Stefanie Driess (1980) | 28054096 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Bettina Keiper (1978) | 27854461 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Kathrin Adameit (1984) | 28453414 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Duygu Bentz (1984) | 28453413 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Beate Campbell (1985) | 28553610 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Sandra Ceran-Kowalska (1988) | 28892652 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Sabrina Emrich (1989) | 28953995 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Andrea Eschenfelder (1976) | 27654648 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Melanie Franke (1987) | 28753271 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Nina Harris (1990) | 29054846 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Luisa Hiegele (1990) | 29054841 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Liesa Kani (1989) | 28953994 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Sandra Lohmann (1988) | 28892649 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Manuela Neuß (1984) | 28453431 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Lea Pietsch (1993) | 29356238 | |
31 | LK 24,0 | Laura Reguillo (1984) | 28453410 | |
32 | LK 24,0 | Anne Räder (1990) | 29054845 | |
33 | LK 24,0 | Michelle Schubert (1993) | 29356242 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Vicki Seibert (1984) | 28453417 | |
35 | LK 24,0 | Heidi Strasen (1964) | 26453425 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Özlem Sönmez (1989) | 28953990 | |
37 | LK 24,9 | Tamara Utter (1976) | 27652175 | |
38 | LK 24,0 | Tamara Wagner (1986) | 28653338 | |
39 | LK 24,0 | Natalie Wolf (1985) | 28553615 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 22,8 | Leopold Seibert (2008) | 10828098 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Miron Weide (2007) | 10772858 | |
3 | LK 24,0 | Lasse Werner (2007) | 10772859 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Benedikt Friedrich (2007) | 10772860 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Tom Färcher (2009) | 10922747 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Luca Kronauer (2008) | 10843545 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Anton Mütz (2012) | 11213864 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Edouard Scheffel (2011) | 11166015 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Max Wolf (2009) | 10922751 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Lucas Schulz (2009) | 10922755 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Niels Keiper (2009) | 10922779 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Jakob Keiper (2011) | 11167920 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Ben Beier (2010) | 11096012 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Maxim Schmitt (2011) | 11166025 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Paul Stange (2011) | 11167921 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Piet-Jakob Lange (2011) | 11167902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,0 | Katharina Friedrich (2009) | 20966094 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Marlen Bachmann (2010) | 21065054 | |
3 | LK 24,0 | Katharina Marienfeld (2010) | 21065077 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Teresa Navarro (2011) | 21112070 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Laura Fuhrmann (2007) | 20766280 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Luisa Weidenauer (2011) | 21112052 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Sarita Giri (2006) | 20666744 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Bellana Schön (2007) | 20766277 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Salomona Funk (2011) | 21110599 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Sophia Eschenfelder (2006) | 20661274 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Min Julius (2007) | 20766302 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Mandy Campbell (2010) | 21065068 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,4 | Anton Mütz (2012) | 11213864 | |
2 | LK 24,6 | Jonas Basler (2012) | 11213922 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Frédéric Rohde (2012) | 11213921 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Mika Rudolph (2012) | 11215014 | |
5 | LK 24,5 | Lennart Dercho (2012) | 11213863 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Mats Reyl (2012) | 11213904 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Ole Kulzer (2012) | 11213929 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Aaron Malsch (2012) | 11213928 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Yannis Helbig (2012) | 11213936 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,4 | Anton Mütz (2012) | 11213864 | |
2 | LK 24,6 | Jonas Basler (2012) | 11213922 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Frédéric Rohde (2012) | 11213921 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Mika Rudolph (2012) | 21209023 | |
5 | LK 24,5 | Lennart Dercho (2012) | 11213863 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Mats Reyl (2012) | 11213904 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Ole Kulzer (2012) | 11213929 | |
8 | Timo Eckl (2015) | 11505323 | ||
9 | LK 24,4 | Jonas Decker (2013) | 11310947 | |
10 | Valentin Scheffel (2014) | 11408262 | ||
11 | Alan Kowalski (2015) | 11500618 | POL | |
12 | Niklas Wilde (2015) | 11505263 | ||
13 | LK 25,0 | Aaron Malsch (2012) | 11213928 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Milan Malsch (2013) | 11310976 | |
15 | Lieselotte Mütz (2014) | 21405511 | ||
16 | LK 24,6 | Yannis Helbig (2012) | 11213936 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Jakob Schäfer (2013) | 11314197 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Clara Schäfer (2013) | 21307231 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Lana Cyran (2013) | 21307234 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Ela Sönmez (2013) | 21309659 | |
21 | Nele Gutermuth (2014) | 21408266 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Timo Eckl (2015) | 11505323 | ||
2 | Valentin Scheffel (2014) | 11408262 | ||
3 | Isabel Navarro (2014) | 21405497 | ||
4 | Alan Kowalski (2015) | 11500618 | POL | |
5 | Niklas Wilde (2015) | 11505263 | ||
6 | Henri Barz (2016) | 11605631 | ||
7 | Clemens Springer (2014) | 11408188 | ||
8 | Lionel Dehoff (2015) | 11505311 | ||
9 | Niklas Haselhorst (2015) | 11509079 | ||
10 | Lieselotte Mütz (2014) | 21405511 | ||
11 | Martina Todorova (2017) | 21701429 | ||
12 | Arina Ivanova (2014) | 21408291 | ||
13 | Eileen Gacanin (2014) | 21400479 | ||
14 | Angelina Zaft (2014) | 21405587 | ||
15 | Bastian Krause (2014) | 11411959 | ||
16 | Maya Rudolph (2015) | 21505897 | ||
17 | Mio Seibert (2016) | 21603806 | ||
18 | Eliah Hiegele (2015) | 11509160 | ||
19 | Sophia Kissel (2015) | 21505914 | ||
20 | Henry Wagner (2016) | 11605694 | ||
21 | Tom Wagner (2016) | 11605632 | ||
22 | Emilian Schulmayer (2015) | 11509136 | ||
23 | Milena Stark (2015) | 21505857 | ||
24 | Josefine Popall (2015) | 21505935 | ||
25 | Josephine Meier (2015) | 21505968 | ||
26 | Emilia Paravac (2014) | 21408119 | ||
27 | Sophie Vassiliadis (2015) | 21505898 | ||
28 | Charlotte Vassilidas (2015) | 21505915 | ||
29 | Nele Gutermuth (2014) | 21408266 | ||
30 | Milo Seibel (2014) | 11412015 | ||
31 | Julian Walch (2016) | 11605711 | ||
32 | Josha Liedtke (2016) | 21603851 |