Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 175 |
SG Üdersdorf/Niederstadtfeld 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TC Konz 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC RW Bombogen 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 086 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 2 |
DJK Kelberg 1 |
|
4:2 |
9:5 |
61:31 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
TG Mettendorf 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 175 |
SG Üdersdorf/Niederstadtfeld 1 |
TC Bad Bertrich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 15.6.2024) |
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
TC Trittenheim 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Ulmen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 145 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
SV Sehlem 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 2 |
SG Fliessem/Seffern 1 |
TC RW Darscheid |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 022 |
TC Üdersdorf 1 |
BSC Kerpen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Kröv 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 086 |
TuWi Adenau 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SV Trier-Irsch 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Ulmen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 145 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
TC Longkamp 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 175 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Niederstadtfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SG Üdersdorf/Ulmen 1 |
TC Hoppstädten Weiersbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 145 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TuS Kettig 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 022 |
TuS Üxheim 1 |
TC Üdersdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 1 |
TC Klüsserath 1 |
TC Gillenfeld |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 175 |
SG Üdersdorf/Niederstadtfeld 1 |
SG Hasborn/Lüxem 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
SG Üdersdorf/Ulmen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 A-Klasse Gr. 147 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 2 |
DJK Kruft / Kretz 1 |
TC RW Darscheid |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 022 |
TC Bad Bertrich 1 |
TC Üdersdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 1 |
TC GW Bausendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 086 |
SG Üdersdorf/Gillenfeld 2 |
TC Dohr 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 7.7.2024) |