Verein 30021
MTV 1817 Mainz Rheinhessen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,9 | Timo Scherer (1987) | 18700672 | |
2 | LK 6,5 | Álvaro Muñoz (2004) | 10472391 | ESP |
3 | LK 6,5 | Maximilian Haas (1992) | 19204606 | |
4 | LK 6,6 | Pascal Schmitt (1994) | 19450853 | |
5 MF | LK 7,1 | Darius Gutte (1996) | 19650779 | |
6 | LK 7,6 | Alexander Iyimen (1983) | 18305961 | |
7 | LK 8,2 | Timo Siegemund (1983) | 18303622 | |
8 | LK 8,4 | Andreas Rauda (1991) | 19154534 | |
9 | LK 9,8 | Felix Melchior (1996) | 19656702 | |
10 | LK 10,8 | Dominik Deubel (1991) | 19100286 | |
11 | LK 13,3 | Andrew MacKellar (1991) | 19101985 | |
12 | LK 13,7 | Kilian Schmidbauer (1995) | 19552036 | |
13 | LK 13,7 | Paul Buschhaus (2002) | 10251367 | |
14 | LK 13,9 | Thomas Lubaszewski (1994) | 19459524 | POL |
15 MF | LK 14,4 | Constantin Wagner (1994) | 19457915 | |
16 | LK 14,4 | Jakob Schmitz (1995) | 19511943 | |
17 | LK 15,0 | Timon Roth (1994) | 19407228 | |
18 | LK 15,3 | Sebastian Vilz (1995) | 19556034 | |
19 | LK 15,3 | Nino Filtzinger (2004) | 10469203 | |
20 | LK 15,6 | Benedict Bieker (2002) | 10204274 | |
21 | LK 16,2 | Maximilian Kranz (1993) | 19355305 | |
22 | LK 17,0 | Fabian Wichtrup (1992) | 19254537 | |
23 | LK 17,4 | Niklas von Klitzing (1997) | 19751372 | |
24 | LK 18,0 | Philipp Kolling (1995) | 19511775 | |
25 | LK 18,4 | Christoph Heinrich (2005) | 10559699 | |
26 | LK 18,8 | Andreas Nagel (1995) | 19555479 | |
27 | LK 18,9 | Thomas Persang (1978) | 17856010 | |
28 | LK 19,0 | Hendrik Weier (1996) | 19608926 | |
29 | LK 19,1 | David Scherer (1995) | 19556028 | |
30 | LK 19,4 | Pit Hofmann (2008) | 10825686 | |
31 | LK 19,7 | Tim Imandt (2006) | 10662054 | |
32 | LK 19,8 | Michel Lausberg (1996) | 19658649 | |
33 | LK 19,8 | Philipp Kranz (1982) | 18203996 | |
34 | LK 19,8 | Julian Hempel (2005) | 10567799 | |
35 | LK 22,6 | David Volmer (1981) | 18155457 | |
36 | LK 20,1 | Falko von Haaren (1991) | 19151840 | |
37 | LK 20,7 | Marc Wolf (1982) | 18252246 | |
38 | LK 20,0 | David Arias (2001) | 10166644 | |
39 | LK 20,0 | Jonas Sablotny (2007) | 10764170 | |
40 | LK 23,2 | Claudius Morath (1978) | 17851106 | |
41 | LK 20,1 | Dominic Süßlin (1997) | 19711058 | |
42 | LK 20,6 | Tobias Maurer (2005) | 10572643 | |
43 | LK 22,4 | Oliver Steeg (1997) | 19763260 | |
44 | LK 20,7 | Vincent Hochgesand (2004) | 10454650 | |
45 | LK 21,0 | Louis Farnung (1996) | 19656874 | |
46 | LK 21,1 | Tobias Fritsch (1990) | 19076979 | |
47 | LK 21,2 | Max Jakob (2005) | 10552655 | |
48 | LK 21,4 | Oliver Stritzel (1992) | 19210232 | |
49 MF | LK 23,3 | Philipp Ohmen (1994) | 19411608 | |
50 | LK 21,5 | Felix Uder (2004) | 10469167 | |
51 | LK 21,4 | Hendrik Groß (1991) | 19157053 | |
52 | LK 21,5 | Klaus Reifenberg (1983) | 18303758 | |
53 | LK 21,7 | Nino Christoffer (2009) | 10910951 | |
54 | LK 22,2 | Carlo Mann (2001) | 10106525 | |
55 | LK 22,2 | Raphael Werner (1996) | 19662385 | |
56 | LK 22,5 | Noah Thömmes (2009) | 10907981 | |
57 | LK 22,9 | Tim Schreiber (2004) | 10470377 | |
58 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Fritsch (1992) | 19257772 | |
59 | LK 23,1 | Louis Maximilian Herschel (2005) | 10564650 | |
60 | LK 22,7 | Matthias Dall'Asta (2006) | 10666130 | |
61 | LK 25,0 | Nick DeNardi (1994) | 19458191 | USA |
62 | LK 24,0 | Marcel Karsay (1999) | 19965980 | |
63 | LK 24,0 | Kamiar Rücker (1990) | 19077280 | |
64 | LK 24,1 | Konstantin Eisemann (2008) | 10841596 | |
65 | LK 24,2 | Moritz Hirt (2009) | 10910975 | |
66 | LK 24,5 | Julian Abegunewardene (2006) | 10662161 | |
67 | LK 24,0 | Mert Dincer (1994) | 19459696 | |
68 | LK 25,0 | Hoang-Son Quan (1996) | 19662591 | |
69 | LK 25,0 | Leonard Dreibus (2009) | 10903321 | |
70 | LK 25,0 | Fabian Bersch (1996) | 19662116 | |
71 | LK 24,0 | Jonas Maurer (1993) | 19359169 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,5 | Janina Helmerich (1997) | 29750097 | |
2 | LK 7,4 | Berit Lenz (1993) | 29350031 | |
3 | LK 9,4 | Charlotte Schalich (2000) | 20050407 | |
4 | LK 9,7 | Svenja Leimbach (1996) | 29651225 | |
5 | LK 9,8 | Antonia Oerter (1997) | 29754244 | |
6 | LK 10,0 | Jil Becker (2001) | 20152351 | |
7 | LK 10,4 | Stefanie Degreif (1979) | 27900756 | |
8 MF | LK 11,3 | Franziska Clement (1996) | 29650020 | |
9 | LK 11,7 | Maren Klein (1986) | 28601286 | |
10 | LK 12,8 | Johanna Nitsch (2000) | 20050980 | |
11 | LK 13,1 | Katrin Krebühl (1989) | 28901278 | |
12 | LK 13,3 | Nina Brambach (1972) | 27250288 | |
13 | LK 13,7 | Brenda Schulz (1996) | 29653298 | |
14 | LK 14,0 | Sarah Herber (1997) | 29752696 | |
15 | LK 14,1 | Beate Stemmler (1965) | 26551148 | |
16 | LK 14,4 | Kristina Morath (1982) | 28201711 | |
17 | LK 14,5 | Anne Bernhard (1974) | 27450365 | |
18 | LK 14,7 | Anna Tessa Christoffer (1990) | 29000292 | |
19 | LK 15,1 | Lisa Lanzerath (2007) | 20755832 | |
20 MF | LK 15,8 | Saskia Albes (1993) | 29354651 | |
21 | LK 16,4 | Katharina Heinz (1993) | 29351203 | |
22 | LK 16,5 | Anne Brantzen (1986) | 28650632 | |
23 | LK 16,7 | Antonia Busch (2002) | 20254879 | |
24 | LK 17,1 | Stephanie Dittrich (1970) | 27002437 | |
25 | LK 17,8 | Anabella Greiff (1986) | 28611357 | |
26 | LK 19,4 | Paula Brambach (2003) | 20358475 | |
27 | LK 20,4 | Caroline Roos (2005) | 20555893 | |
28 | LK 22,3 | Muriel Stemmler (1996) | 29650481 | |
29 | LK 23,9 | Clara Regner (2003) | 20301390 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Anna Diehl (1981) | 28101942 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Klara Könitz (2004) | 20463460 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Nina Zillien (1997) | 29707776 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Hannah Schmitz (2003) | 20362605 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Lisa Rädeker (1995) | 29557354 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,9 | Timo Scherer (1987) | 18700672 | |
2 MF | LK 6,5 | Maximilian Haas (1992) | 19204606 | |
3 | LK 6,6 | Pascal Schmitt (1994) | 19450853 | |
4 | LK 7,6 | Alexander Iyimen (1983) | 18305961 | |
5 | LK 8,2 | Timo Siegemund (1983) | 18303622 | |
6 | LK 8,4 | Andreas Rauda (1991) | 19154534 | |
7 | LK 10,8 | Dominik Deubel (1991) | 19100286 | |
8 | LK 13,3 | Andrew MacKellar (1991) | 19101985 | |
9 | LK 13,9 | Thomas Lubaszewski (1994) | 19459524 | POL |
10 | LK 14,4 | Constantin Wagner (1994) | 19457915 | |
11 | LK 15,0 | Timon Roth (1994) | 19407228 | |
12 MF | LK 16,2 | Maximilian Kranz (1993) | 19355305 | |
13 | LK 17,0 | Fabian Wichtrup (1992) | 19254537 | |
14 | LK 18,9 | Thomas Persang (1978) | 17856010 | |
15 | LK 19,8 | Philipp Kranz (1982) | 18203996 | |
16 | LK 22,6 | David Volmer (1981) | 18155457 | |
17 | LK 20,1 | Falko von Haaren (1991) | 19151840 | |
18 | LK 20,7 | Marc Wolf (1982) | 18252246 | |
19 | LK 23,2 | Claudius Morath (1978) | 17851106 | |
20 | LK 21,1 | Tobias Fritsch (1990) | 19076979 | |
21 | LK 21,4 | Oliver Stritzel (1992) | 19210232 | |
22 | LK 23,3 | Philipp Ohmen (1994) | 19411608 | |
23 | LK 21,8 | Sascha-Alexander Stracke (1979) | 17951102 | |
24 | LK 21,4 | Hendrik Groß (1991) | 19157053 | |
25 | LK 21,5 | Klaus Reifenberg (1983) | 18303758 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Fritsch (1992) | 19257772 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Nick DeNardi (1994) | 19458191 | USA |
28 | LK 24,0 | Kamiar Rücker (1990) | 19077280 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Felix Reifenberg (1990) | 19077005 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Mert Dincer (1994) | 19459696 | |
31 | LK 24,0 | Jonas Maurer (1993) | 19359169 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,4 | Berit Lenz (1993) | 29350031 | |
2 | LK 10,4 | Stefanie Degreif (1979) | 27900756 | |
3 | LK 11,7 | Maren Klein (1986) | 28601286 | |
4 | LK 13,3 | Nina Brambach (1972) | 27250288 | |
5 | LK 13,9 | Lea Siegemund (1993) | 29351807 | |
6 | LK 14,1 | Beate Stemmler (1965) | 26551148 | |
7 | LK 14,4 | Kristina Morath (1982) | 28201711 | |
8 | LK 14,5 | Anne Bernhard (1974) | 27450365 | |
9 | LK 14,7 | Anna Tessa Christoffer (1990) | 29000292 | |
10 | LK 15,8 | Saskia Albes (1993) | 29354651 | |
11 | LK 16,4 | Katharina Heinz (1993) | 29351203 | |
12 | LK 16,5 | Anne Brantzen (1986) | 28650632 | |
13 | LK 16,8 | Manuela Unland (1968) | 26810685 | |
14 | LK 17,1 | Stephanie Dittrich (1970) | 27002437 | |
15 MF | LK 17,8 | Anabella Greiff (1986) | 28611357 | |
16 | LK 19,6 | Dorothee Kirschenmann (1970) | 27050681 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Susanne Fritz (1978) | 27853803 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Anna Diehl (1981) | 28101942 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,4 | Stefanie Degreif (1979) | 27900756 | |
2 MF | LK 13,3 | Nina Brambach (1972) | 27250288 | |
3 | LK 14,1 | Beate Stemmler (1965) | 26551148 | |
4 | LK 14,4 | Kristina Morath (1982) | 28201711 | |
5 | LK 14,5 | Anne Bernhard (1974) | 27450365 | |
6 | LK 16,8 | Tina Heinz (1964) | 26403419 | |
7 | LK 16,8 | Manuela Unland (1968) | 26810685 | |
8 | LK 17,1 | Stephanie Dittrich (1970) | 27002437 | |
9 | LK 17,9 | Kersten Autze-Gutte (1956) | 25603018 | |
10 | LK 19,6 | Dorothee Kirschenmann (1970) | 27050681 | |
11 | LK 19,9 | Christine Schardt (1962) | 26251026 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Susanne Fritz (1978) | 27853803 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Anna Diehl (1981) | 28101942 | |
14 | LK 21,4 | Andrea Siegemund (1956) | 25603136 | |
15 | LK 23,3 | Judith Klages (1950) | 25002890 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Monika Sikora (1956) | 25603137 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Ursula Kirschenmann (1942) | 24200019 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,1 | Beate Stemmler (1965) | 26551148 | |
2 | LK 16,8 | Tina Heinz (1964) | 26403419 | |
3 | LK 16,8 | Manuela Unland (1968) | 26810685 | |
4 | LK 17,7 | Dorothea Sanz (1963) | 26350185 | |
5 MF | LK 17,9 | Kersten Autze-Gutte (1956) | 25603018 | |
6 | LK 18,5 | Kerstin Thurn (1966) | 26603458 | |
7 | LK 19,4 | Monika Güttler (1955) | 25503089 | |
8 | LK 19,9 | Christine Schardt (1962) | 26251026 | |
9 | LK 21,4 | Andrea Siegemund (1956) | 25603136 | |
10 | LK 23,3 | Judith Klages (1950) | 25002890 | |
11 | LK 24,7 | Monika Sikora (1956) | 25603137 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Ursula Kirschenmann (1942) | 24200019 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,4 | Pit Hofmann (2008) | 10825686 | |
2 | LK 20,0 | Jonas Sablotny (2007) | 10764170 | |
3 | LK 21,7 | Nino Christoffer (2009) | 10910951 | |
4 | LK 22,0 | Anton Steiner (2006) | 10662090 | |
5 | LK 22,5 | Noah Thömmes (2009) | 10907981 | |
6 | LK 23,0 | Ben Hofmann (2006) | 10656518 | |
7 | LK 23,2 | Raphael Grasser (2007) | 10766734 | |
8 | LK 24,1 | Konstantin Eisemann (2008) | 10841596 | |
9 | LK 24,2 | Moritz Hirt (2009) | 10910975 | |
10 | LK 24,5 | Christian Könitz (2009) | 10910976 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Leonard Dreibus (2009) | 10903321 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Jan Ott (2006) | 10667993 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Samuel Froese (2006) | 10652449 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Felix Müller (2007) | 10772168 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Simon Lutz (2007) | 10759445 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Vincent Vaterrodt (2008) | 10825687 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Bela Kutzke (2007) | 10766677 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Ruben Brantzen (2008) | 10833603 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Arthur Dünzinger (2007) | 10764243 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Fabio Ernst (2008) | 10830945 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Henrik Lorenz (2008) | 10825785 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Mattes Vollmar (2009) | 10920008 | |
23 | LK 24,5 | Matteo Antunes Kehl (2009) | 10914547 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Tim Sparwasser (2009) | 10919992 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Moritz Danckwart (2009) | 10918604 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | David Reichart (2009) | 10910910 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Julius Leonhardt (2009) | 10911011 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Jotam Nicolaisen (2009) | 10910977 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 21,7 | Nino Christoffer (2009) | 10910951 | |
2 | LK 22,5 | Noah Thömmes (2009) | 10907981 | |
3 | LK 24,2 | Moritz Hirt (2009) | 10910975 | |
4 | LK 24,5 | Christian Könitz (2009) | 10910976 | |
5 MF | LK 25,0 | Leonard Dreibus (2009) | 10903321 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Mattes Vollmar (2009) | 10920008 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Matteo Antunes Kehl (2009) | 10914547 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Tim Sparwasser (2009) | 10919992 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Noah Spohn (2010) | 11086489 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Grasser (2010) | 11093191 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Moritz Danckwart (2009) | 10918604 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | David Reichart (2009) | 10910910 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Laurenz Roßkopf (2010) | 11096338 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Julius Leonhardt (2009) | 10911011 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Joshua Wehrle (2010) | 11001291 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Henri Hoffmann (2010) | 11086452 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Jotam Nicolaisen (2009) | 10910977 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Otto Pietsch (2012) | 11205631 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Nicolas Klein (2012) | 11204467 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Elias Jakir (2010) | 11096334 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Caspar Hekmati (2011) | 11158871 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Frieder Danckwardt (2011) | 11165501 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Remi Cognet (2009) | 10922423 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Jakob Kraus (2012) | 11204494 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Anton Hirt (2012) | 11204483 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Tim Ernst (2011) | 11165502 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Cornelius Popp (2012) | 11211017 | |
28 | LK 24,7 | Christian Storm (2012) | 11205632 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Martin Popov (2012) | 11204496 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Luca Seelbinder (2011) | 11165504 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Andre Salwasser (2012) | 11210997 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 22,8 | Greta Steiner (2009) | 20954916 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Sophie Heinrich (2010) | 21052815 | |
3 | LK 24,8 | Laura Kröhl (2010) | 21052792 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Imke Sablotny (2009) | 20957674 | |
5 | LK 24,8 | Clara Kraus (2010) | 21054806 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Franziska Müller (2009) | 20964427 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Ava Braner (2010) | 21054793 | |
8 | LK 24,7 | Frida Vaterrodt (2010) | 21054819 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Maria Schmitz (2010) | 21052836 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Isabel Reichart (2012) | 21202620 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Ella Lembrick (2009) | 20954965 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Katharina Maurer (2009) | 20959331 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Luise Feiler (2012) | 21203256 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Frederike Jahn (2009) | 20957096 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Mila Sturm (2010) | 21054766 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Sandra Gemes (2010) | 21054863 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Annie Roßkopf (2011) | 21105525 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,6 | Otto Pietsch (2012) | 11205631 | |
2 MF | LK 24,6 | Nicolas Klein (2012) | 11204467 | |
3 | LK 24,8 | Jakob Kraus (2012) | 11204494 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Anton Hirt (2012) | 11204483 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Cornelius Popp (2012) | 11211017 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Christian Storm (2012) | 11205632 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Martin Popov (2012) | 11204496 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Florian Müller (2012) | 11213347 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Isabel Reichart (2012) | 21202620 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Noa Braner (2012) | 11204453 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Luise Feiler (2012) | 21203256 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Elisabeth Wolf (2012) | 21203238 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Paul Ehrhardt (2012) | 11205635 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Jonas Albrecht (2012) | 11211019 | |
15 | Mats Sparwasser (2014) | 11404967 | ||
16 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Butsch (2012) | 11204495 | |
17 | Noah Meyer (2014) | 11404429 | ||
18 | LK 25,0 | Andre Salwasser (2012) | 11210997 | |
19 | Ian Camelo-Stelmach (2014) | 11406780 | ||
20 | LK 24,4 | Yashan Li (2013) | 11305430 | |
21 | LK 24,4 | Tilda Vollmar (2013) | 21304978 | |
22 | LK 24,4 | Fabian Staudt (2013) | 11305431 | |
23 | LK 24,4 | Felix Dietsch (2013) | 11309517 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Clara Vogt (2012) | 21204903 | |
25 | LK 24,4 | Clara Hekmati (2013) | 21305269 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Mara Leonhard (2012) | 21202619 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Mats Sparwasser (2014) | 11404967 | ||
2 | Noah Meyer (2014) | 11404429 | ||
3 | Jonas Eder (2014) | 11405466 | ||
4 | Leon Thömmes (2014) | 11404415 | ||
5 | Simon Albrecht (2014) | 11405467 | ||
6 | Hannes Butsch (2015) | 11503064 | ||
7 | Karlie Vaasen (2014) | 21404499 | ||
8 | Ethan Mutyala (2014) | 11406782 | ||
9 | Ian Camelo-Stelmach (2014) | 11406780 | ||
10 | Liv Koch (2014) | 21404498 | ||
11 | Leonardo Chiovaro (2015) | 11507413 | ||
12 | Anna Ziebart (2014) | 21403562 | ||
13 | Elisa Kercher (2014) | 21404497 | ||
14 | Luca Kahl (2014) | 11406781 | ||
15 | Ennia Feiler (2016) | 21602773 | ||
16 | Milo Schollmeyer (2014) | 11406786 | ||
17 | Felix Steinbrinker (2014) | 11406784 | ||
18 | Paula Thömmes (2017) | 21700880 |